SWCA Peter Lynn & Partners Solicitors - Division 4

FixturesResultsTable

3 June 2017

Briton Ferry Steel II v Bronwydd II
Llangennech II v Llandeilo
Neath III v Gowerton II
Pontardawe v Dyffryn
Swansea Civil Service II v Llanelli II

10 June 2017

Dyffryn v Llangennech II
Gowerton II v Bronwydd II
Llandeilo v Neath III
Llanelli II v Pontardawe
Swansea Civil Service II v Briton Ferry Steel II

17 June 2017

Briton Ferry Steel II v Gowerton II
Bronwydd II v Llandeilo
Llangennech II v Llanelli II
Neath III v Dyffryn
Pontardawe v Swansea Civil Service II

24 June 2017

Dyffryn v Bronwydd II
Llandeilo v Gowerton II
Llanelli II v Neath III
Pontardawe v Briton Ferry Steel II
Swansea Civil Service II v Llangennech II

1 July 2017

Bronwydd II v Swansea Civil Service II
Gowerton II v Llanelli II
Llandeilo v Dyffryn
Llangennech II v Briton Ferry Steel II
Neath III v Pontardawe

8 July 2017

Briton Ferry Steel II v Llandeilo
Dyffryn v Gowerton II
Llanelli II v Bronwydd II
Pontardawe v Llangennech II
Swansea Civil Service II v Neath III

15 July 2017

Briton Ferry Steel II v Dyffryn
Llanelli II v Llandeilo
Llangennech II v Neath III
Pontardawe v Bronwydd II
Swansea Civil Service II v Gowerton II

22 July 2017

Bronwydd II v Llangennech II
Dyffryn v Llanelli II
Gowerton II v Pontardawe
Llandeilo v Swansea Civil Service II
Neath III v Briton Ferry Steel II

29 July 2017

Briton Ferry Steel II v Llanelli II
Llangennech II v Gowerton II
Neath III v Bronwydd II
Pontardawe v Llandeilo
Swansea Civil Service II v Dyffryn

5 August 2017

Bronwydd II v Briton Ferry Steel II
Dyffryn v Pontardawe
Gowerton II v Neath III
Llandeilo v Llangennech II
Llanelli II v Swansea Civil Service II

12 August 2017

Briton Ferry Steel II v Swansea Civil Service II
Bronwydd II v Gowerton II
Llangennech II v Dyffryn
Neath III v Llandeilo
Pontardawe v Llanelli II

19 August 2017

Dyffryn v Neath III
Gowerton II v Briton Ferry Steel II
Llandeilo v Bronwydd II
Llanelli II v Llangennech II
Swansea Civil Service II v Pontardawe

26 August 2017

Briton Ferry Steel II v Pontardawe
Bronwydd II v Dyffryn
Gowerton II v Llandeilo
Llangennech II v Swansea Civil Service II
Neath III v Llanelli II