Football

World Cup 2018The Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanamara LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWelsh AllianceWest Wales Cup

Emrys Morgan Cup

FixturesResults

14 April 2017

Final

Llandysul31Berriew

28 March 2017

Semi Final

Llandysul22Waterloo
Llandysul won 4-2 on pens

15 March 2017

Semi Final

Berriew20Bont

25 February 2017

Round 5

Dewi Stars02Berriew
Waterloo32Llanfyllin

11 February 2017

Round 4

Guilsfield04Waterloo

Round 5

Bont42Tregaron
Llandysul31Crannog

28 January 2017

Round 4

Berrieww/ovCardigan
Caersws34Dewi Stars
Pencader03Llandysul

21 January 2017

Round 4

Llanfyllin31Llanilar
a.e.t.

14 January 2017

Round 4

Bont31Hay St Marys
Crannog50Newcastle
Tregaron61Llanidloes

17 December 2016

Round 3

Borth United46Waterloo

10 December 2016

Round 3

Newcastle65Knighton
a.e.t.

3 December 2016

Round 3

Cilgerran22Llanilar
Llanilar won 4-3 on pens
Crannog10Llangedwyn
Dewi Stars43Brecon Northcote
Felinfach04Cardigan
Ffostrasol12Berriew
Guilsfield52Penybont
Hay St Marys21Talgarth Town
Llanboidy13Tregaron
Llandysul20Llanymynech
Llanfair United02Llanfyllin
Llanidloes40Aberaeron
Llanon26Pencader
Presteigne23Caersws
St Dogmaels23Bont

26 November 2016

Round 2

Penrhyncoch12Llanboidy
Rhayader Town01Bont

Round 3

Llanfair United02Llanfyllin

19 November 2016

Round 2

Aberaeron70Machynlleth
Llanidloes10Aberporth
Penybontw/ovMorda
Tregaron30Trefonnen

5 November 2016

Round 2

Abermule35Guilsfield
Berriew22Lampeter
Berriew won 4-3 on pens.
Builth Wells05Pencader
Caersws61Padarn United
Cilgerran140SDUC
Crannog50Bargod
Felinfach43Bow Street
Ffostrasol110Aberdyfi
Knighton41Talybont
Llandrindod Wells11Llanfyllin
Llanfyllin won 8-7 on pens.
Llanfechain12Llangedwyn
Llanilar21Newcastle Emlyn
Llanonw/ovNewtown Rovers
Llanrhaeadr15Hay St Marys
Maesyrhandir12Borth United
New Quay03St Dogmaels
Newcastle52Aberystwyth University
Newtown Wanderers23Brecon Northcote
Presteigne21Maesglas
St Harmon03Talgarth Town
Trewern03Waterloo

8 October 2016

Round 1

Lampeterw/ovMeifod