Football

World Cup 2018The Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanamara LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWelsh AllianceWest Wales Cup

Nathaniel Car Sales League Cup

FixturesResults

12 May 2017

Final

Llanelli Town31Bridgend Street

5 April 2017

Semi Final

Caerau Ely15Llanelli Town

4 April 2017

Semi Final

Bridgend Street55Haverfordwest County
Bridgend Street won 5-4 on pens

14 January 2017

Quarter Final

Bridgend Street10Taffs Well
Haverfordwest30Risca United
Llanelli Town20Abergavenny Town
Llantwit Major01Caerau Ely

29 October 2016

Round 3

Abergavenny Town31Port Talbot Town
Llantwit Major10Barry Town
Panteg23Bridgend Street
Penrhiwceiber Rangers05Haverfordwest
Pontardawe Town02Risca United
STM Sports14Llanelli Town
Taffs Well42Treowen Stars
Undy Athletic12Caerau Ely

31 August 2016

Round 2

Llanwern36Panteg

24 August 2016

Round 2

Bridgend Street42Trethomas Bluebirds
Caerleon16Abergavenny Town
Caldicot Town34STM Sports
Haverfordwest32Cwmamman United
Llanelli Town11Goytre United
Llanelli Town won 5-4 on pens
Llantwit Major41Aberdare Town
Treharris Ath Western14Penrhiwceiber Rangers

23 August 2016

Round 2

Aberbargoed Buds34Port Talbot Town
a.e.t.
Afan Lido03Barry Town
a.e.t.
Caerau Ely100Dinas Powys
Pontardawe Town21Cwm Welfare
a.e.t.
Risca United20Monmouth Town
Taffs Well20Ton Pentre
Treowen Stars50AFC Llwydcoed
Undy Athletic31Cwmbran Celtic

17 August 2016

Round 1

Aberbargoed Buds11Penybont
Aberbargoed Buds won 4-3 on pens
Ammanford03Cwmbran Celtic
Bridgend Street30Ynysygerwn
Caerau Ely10Goytre
Cambrian & Clydach02Monmouth Town
Chepstow Town34Undy Athletic
a.e.t.
Llanelli Town22Pontypridd Town
Llanelli Town won 5-3 on pens
Llantwit Major20Croesyceiliog
Panteg31Garden Village
Port Talbot Town31AFC Porth
Taffs Well40Caerau
Tredegar Town12Trethomas Bluebirds
a.e.t.

16 August 2016

Round 1

Barry Town40Briton Ferry Llansawel
Ely Rangers35STM Sports
Risca United61Trefelin BGC
a.e.t.