Football

World Cup 2018WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesMontgomeryshire LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Pembrokeshire League - Division 4

FixturesResultsTables
Updated on 5/21/2018 8:40:43 PM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
*Monkton Swifts II221741+9152
Fishguard Sports II221543+2949
St Clears II221138+5436
*Solva II221147+2534
*Pennar Robins III221066+2533
Neyland II22958+232
Herbrandston II229211+129
Kilgetty II228212+2526
Broad Haven II227510+526
Llangwm H'west CC II227411025
St Ishmaels II227114-1122
*Angle II221021-246-6
* - Denotes points deducted