Football

World Cup 2018The Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanamara LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWelsh AllianceWest Wales Cup

Emirates FA Cup

FixturesResults

14 December 2017

Round 2

Hereford02Fleetwood
Replay

13 December 2017

Round 2

Crewe01Blackburn
Replay

12 December 2017

Round 2

Exeter21Forest Green
a.e.t.
Peterborough52Woking
Wigan32AFC Fylde
Yeovil32Port Vale
a.e.t. - Replays

4 December 2017

Round 2

Slough Town04Rochdale

3 December 2017

Round 2

Blackburn33Crewe
Coventry City30Boreham Wood
Doncaster30Scunthorpe
Gateshead05Luton
Mansfield30Guiseley
Newport County20Cambridge
Wimbledon31Charlton
Woking11Peterborough
Wycombe31Leatherhead

2 December 2017

Round 2

Bradford31Plymouth
Fleetwood11Hereford
Forest Green33Exeter
Gillingham11Carlisle
M K Dons41Maidstone Utd
Notts County32Oxford Utd
Port Vale11Yeovil
Shrewsbury20Morecambe
Stevenage52Swindon

1 December 2017

Round 2

AFC Fylde11Wigan

16 November 2017

Round 1

Billericay Town13Leatherhead
Replay

15 November 2017

Round 1

Tranmere05Peterborough
Replay

14 November 2017

Round 1

Accrington11Guiseley
Guiseley won 4-3 on pens
Bury03Woking
Scunthorpe10Northampton
Replays

6 November 2017

Round 1

Chorley12Fleetwood

5 November 2017

Round 1

Cambridge10Sutton United
Charlton31Truro City
Coventry City20Maidenhead Utd
Dartford15Swindon
Exeter31Heybridge Swifts
Guiseley00Accrington
Leatherhead11Billericay Town
Solihull Moors02Wycombe
Woking11Bury

4 November 2017

Round 1

AFC Fylde42Kidderminster
Blackburn31Barnet
Boreham Wood21Blackpool
Bradford20Chesterfield
Carlisle32Oldham
Cheltenham Town24Maidstone Utd
Colchester01Oxford Utd
Crewe21Rotherham
Ebbsfleet United26Doncaster
Forest Green10Macclesfield
Gainsborough Trinity06Slough Town
Gateshead20Chelmsford City
Gillingham21Leyton Orient
Hereford10Telford United
Luton10Portsmouth
Morecambe30Hartlepool
Newport County21Walsall
Northampton00Scunthorpe
Peterborough11Tranmere
Plymouth10Grimsby
Rochdale40Bromley
Shaw Lane Association13Mansfield
Shrewsbury50Aldershot
Stevenage00Nantwich Town
Wigan21Crawley
Wimbledon10Lincoln City
Yeovil10Southend

3 November 2017

Round 1

Hyde United04M K Dons
Notts County42Bristol Rovers
Port Vale20Oxford Utd