Football

World Cup 2018WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesMontgomeryshire LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

East Gwent League - Division 1

FixturesResultsTables
Updated on 5/7/2018 12:51:07 PM
Teams P W D L GD Pts
Caldicot Castle A7700+10560
Thornwell R & W A7511+7756
Rockfield Rovers7403+4143
Underwood Athletic7511+737
Undy Athletic7304+1535
Chepstow Town7115+226
Tintern Abbey7115-1026
Sudbrook CC7007-3825