Football

World Cup 2018WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesMontgomeryshire LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Welsh League - Reserve Division East

FixturesResultsTables

19 October 2018

Abergavenny Town v Cwmbran Celtic

20 October 2018

Bridgend Street v Undy Athletic
Panteg v Caldicot Town
Pontyclun v Dinas Powys
Risca United v Croesyceiliog

27 October 2018

Chepstow Town v Goytre
Croesyceiliog v Bridgend Street
Cwmbran Celtic v Treharris Ath Western
Dinas Powys v Caldicot Town
Risca United v Pontyclun
Undy Athletic v Panteg

3 November 2018

Abergavenny Town v Panteg
Bridgend Street v Undy Athletic
Caldicot Town v Chepstow Town
Goytre v Croesyceiliog
Pontyclun v Cwmbran Celtic
Risca United v Dinas Powys
Treharris Ath Western v Treowen Stars

10 November 2018

Chepstow Town v Undy Athletic
Croesyceiliog v Abergavenny Town
Cwmbran Celtic v Dinas Powys
Goytre v Caldicot Town
Panteg v Pontyclun
Risca United v Treharris Ath Western
Treowen Stars v Bridgend Street

17 November 2018

Bridgend Street v Cwmbran Celtic
Dinas Powys v Treowen Stars
Goytre v Panteg
Pontyclun v Chepstow Town
Risca United v Abergavenny Town
Treharris Ath Western v Caldicot Town
Undy Athletic v Croesyceiliog

24 November 2018

Croesyceiliog v Treowen Stars
Cwmbran Celtic v Undy Athletic
Panteg v Chepstow Town
Pontyclun v Goytre

1 December 2018

Abergavenny Town v Pontyclun
Bridgend Street v Risca United
Caldicot Town v Croesyceiliog
Chepstow Town v Cwmbran Celtic
Dinas Powys v Treharris Ath Western
Goytre v Undy Athletic
Treowen Stars v Panteg

8 December 2018

Bridgend Street v Treharris Ath Western
Dinas Powys v Abergavenny Town
Goytre v Chepstow Town
Risca United v Caldicot Town

15 December 2018

Abergavenny Town v Bridgend Street
Cwmbran Celtic v Caldicot Town
Pontyclun v Risca United

22 December 2018

Abergavenny Town v Goytre
Bridgend Street v Chepstow Town
Caldicot Town v Treowen Stars
Croesyceiliog v Treharris Ath Western

29 December 2018

Croesyceiliog v Undy Athletic
Panteg v Dinas Powys
Risca United v Chepstow Town

5 January 2019

Abergavenny Town v Caldicot Town
Bridgend Street v Treowen Stars
Croesyceiliog v Panteg
Goytre v Treharris Ath Western
Undy Athletic v Pontyclun

12 January 2019

Caldicot Town v Bridgend Street
Dinas Powys v Chepstow Town
Goytre v Cwmbran Celtic
Panteg v Abergavenny Town
Pontyclun v Treharris Ath Western

19 January 2019

Abergavenny Town v Treharris Ath Western
Bridgend Street v Goytre
Cwmbran Celtic v Pontyclun
Risca United v Panteg
Treowen Stars v Undy Athletic

26 January 2019

Caldicot Town v Treharris Ath Western
Chepstow Town v Treowen Stars
Croesyceiliog v Cwmbran Celtic
Dinas Powys v Bridgend Street
Goytre v Risca United
Panteg v Undy Athletic
Pontyclun v Abergavenny Town

2 February 2019

Abergavenny Town v Dinas Powys
Bridgend Street v Croesyceiliog
Caldicot Town v Panteg
Chepstow Town v Treharris Ath Western
Cwmbran Celtic v Risca United
Treowen Stars v Pontyclun
Undy Athletic v Goytre

9 February 2019

Croesyceiliog v Chepstow Town
Goytre v Dinas Powys
Panteg v Bridgend Street
Pontyclun v Caldicot Town
Treowen Stars v Treharris Ath Western

16 February 2019

Caldicot Town v Goytre
Cwmbran Celtic v Chepstow Town
Dinas Powys v Croesyceiliog
Treharris Ath Western v Bridgend Street
Treowen Stars v Risca United
Undy Athletic v Abergavenny Town

23 February 2019

Chepstow Town v Abergavenny Town
Croesyceiliog v Caldicot Town
Goytre v Treowen Stars
Panteg v Cwmbran Celtic
Risca United v Bridgend Street
Undy Athletic v Dinas Powys

2 March 2019

Caldicot Town v Risca United
Chepstow Town v Pontyclun
Cwmbran Celtic v Abergavenny Town
Panteg v Croesyceiliog
Treowen Stars v Dinas Powys

9 March 2019

Abergavenny Town v Risca United
Chepstow Town v Caldicot Town
Dinas Powys v Cwmbran Celtic
Goytre v Pontyclun
Undy Athletic v Treowen Stars

16 March 2019

Abergavenny Town v Treowen Stars
Cwmbran Celtic v Bridgend Street
Dinas Powys v Risca United
Panteg v Goytre
Pontyclun v Croesyceiliog
Treharris Ath Western v Undy Athletic

23 March 2019

Chepstow Town v Croesyceiliog
Cwmbran Celtic v Treowen Stars
Dinas Powys v Pontyclun
Treharris Ath Western v Panteg
Undy Athletic v Caldicot Town

30 March 2019

Bridgend Street v Abergavenny Town
Caldicot Town v Dinas Powys
Treharris Ath Western v Cwmbran Celtic
Treowen Stars v Croesyceiliog
Undy Athletic v Risca United

6 April 2019

Chepstow Town v Panteg
Croesyceiliog v Goytre
Pontyclun v Bridgend Street
Treharris Ath Western v Dinas Powys
Treowen Stars v Caldicot Town
Undy Athletic v Cwmbran Celtic

13 April 2019

Pontyclun v Panteg
Treharris Ath Western v Risca United
Undy Athletic v Chepstow Town

20 April 2019

Croesyceiliog v Risca United