Football

World Cup 2018WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesMontgomeryshire LeagueNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Mid Wales League - Division 2

FixturesResultsTables

22 August 2018

Borth United v Dolgellau
Dyffryn Banw v Machynlleth
Four Crosses v Montgomery Town
Hay St Marys v Rhayader Town
Newbridge on Wye v Brecon Northcote
Waterloo v Abermule

25 August 2018

Dolgellau v Abermule
Dyffryn Banw v Hay St Marys
Presteigne v Four Crosses
Rhayader Town v Borth United
Waterloo v Newbridge on Wye

29 August 2018

Montgomery Town v Machynlleth

1 September 2018

Hay St Marys v Newbridge on Wye

8 September 2018

Abermule v Hay St Marys
Borth United v Waterloo
Brecon Northcote v Four Crosses
Dolgellau v Presteigne
Newbridge on Wye v Dyffryn Banw
Rhayader Town v Montgomery Town

11 September 2018

Rhayader Town v Newbridge on Wye

14 September 2018

Hay St Marys v Presteigne

15 September 2018

Brecon Northcote v Dolgellau
Four Crosses v Dyffryn Banw
Machynlleth v Abermule
Montgomery Town v Borth United

22 September 2018

Borth United v Dyffryn Banw
Brecon Northcote v Hay St Marys
Dolgellau v Rhayader Town
Newbridge on Wye v Machynlleth
Presteigne v Montgomery Town
Waterloo v Four Crosses

29 September 2018

Abermule v Newbridge on Wye
Dolgellau v Waterloo
Dyffryn Banw v Presteigne
Four Crosses v Rhayader Town
Hay St Marys v Borth United
Machynlleth v Brecon Northcote