Rugby Union

InternationalsWomens World CupU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 12British & Irish CupAnglo Welsh CupAviva PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWomen's RugbyCardiff & DistrictGwent, Newport & PontypoolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshirePembrokeshireRhondda & East GlamorganSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

Guinness Pro 12

FixturesResultsTable

3 February 2017

19:35Edinburgh v Munster

10 February 2017

19:00Zebre v Ospreys
19:35Glasgow v Scarlets
19:35Munster v Newport Gwent Dragons
19:35Ulster v Edinburgh

12 February 2017

12:30Treviso v Leinster
17:05Cardiff Blues v Connacht

18 February 2017

14:30Cardiff Blues v Treviso
14:30Connacht v Newport Gwent Dragons
14:30Leinster v Edinburgh
14:30Ospreys v Munster
14:30Scarlets v Zebre
14:30Ulster v Glasgow

25 February 2017

14:30Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues
14:30Munster v Scarlets
14:30Newport Gwent Dragons v Leinster
14:30Ospreys v Glasgow
14:30Treviso v Connacht
14:30Zebre v Ulster

4 March 2017

14:30Cardiff Blues v Munster
14:30Connacht v Zebre
14:30Edinburgh v Ospreys
14:30Glasgow v Newport Gwent Dragons
14:30Leinster v Scarlets
14:30Ulster v Treviso

25 March 2017

14:30Glasgow v Connacht
14:30Leinster v Cardiff Blues
14:30Newport Gwent Dragons v Ulster
14:30Scarlets v Edinburgh
14:30Treviso v Ospreys
14:30Zebre v Munster

8 April 2017

14:30Edinburgh v Connacht
14:30Munster v Glasgow
14:30Ospreys v Leinster
14:30Scarlets v Treviso
14:30Ulster v Cardiff Blues
14:30Zebre v Newport Gwent Dragons

14 April 2017

19:35Connacht v Leinster
19:35Glasgow v Zebre

15 April 2017

14:45Cardiff Blues v Ospreys
15:00Munster v Ulster
17:15Newport Gwent Dragons v Scarlets
19:05Treviso v Edinburgh

29 April 2017

14:30Cardiff Blues v Zebre
14:30Connacht v Scarlets
14:30Edinburgh v Newport Gwent Dragons
14:30Leinster v Glasgow
14:30Ospreys v Ulster
14:30Treviso v Munster

6 May 2017

17:15Glasgow v Edinburgh
17:15Munster v Connacht
17:15Newport Gwent Dragons v Cardiff Blues
17:15Scarlets v Ospreys
17:15Ulster v Leinster
17:15Zebre v Treviso