Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 3 East A

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/19/2018 5:43:31 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Monmouth22200297
Newport HSOB22181388
Abergavenny22190384
Usk22131869
*Oakdale22150768
Abertysswg22130967
Machen221001254
Tredegar Ironsides22801440
Fleur De Lys22701533
RTB Ebbw Vale22401821
Blackwood Stars22301915
Chepstow2210218
* - Denotes points deducted