Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 3 East A

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/19/2018 5:43:31 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Monmouth22200297
Newport HSOB22181388
Abergavenny22190384
Usk22131869
*Oakdale22150768
Abertysswg22130967
Machen221001254
Tredegar Ironsides22801440
Fleur De Lys22701533
RTB Ebbw Vale22401821
Blackwood Stars22301915
Chepstow2210218
* - Denotes points deducted