Rugby Union

InternationalsWomens World CupU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14British & Irish CupAnglo Welsh CupAviva PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyCardiff & DistrictChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & PontypoolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireRhondda & East GlamorganSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

National League 3 West Central A

FixturesResultsTable

30 December 2017

Aberavon Green Stars v Briton Ferry
Abercrave v Swansea Uplands
Birchgrove v Glais
Neath Athletic v Bryncoch
Pontycymmer v Bridgend Sports
Pyle v Porthcawl

6 January 2018

Briton Ferry v Bridgend Sports
Bryncoch v Pyle
Glais v Neath Athletic
Pontycymmer v Birchgrove
Porthcawl v Abercrave
Swansea Uplands v Aberavon Green Stars

13 January 2018

Aberavon Green Stars v Porthcawl
Abercrave v Bryncoch
Bridgend Sports v Swansea Uplands
Briton Ferry v Pontycymmer
Neath Athletic v Birchgrove
Pyle v Glais

20 January 2018

Birchgrove v Pyle
Bryncoch v Aberavon Green Stars
Glais v Abercrave
Pontycymmer v Neath Athletic
Porthcawl v Bridgend Sports
Swansea Uplands v Briton Ferry

27 January 2018

Aberavon Green Stars v Glais
Abercrave v Birchgrove
Bridgend Sports v Bryncoch
Briton Ferry v Porthcawl
Pyle v Neath Athletic
Swansea Uplands v Pontycymmer

2 February 2018

Birchgrove v Swansea Uplands

10 February 2018

Swansea Uplands v Porthcawl

17 February 2018

Birchgrove v Aberavon Green Stars
Bryncoch v Briton Ferry
Glais v Bridgend Sports
Neath Athletic v Abercrave
Pontycymmer v Pyle
Porthcawl v Swansea Uplands

3 March 2018

Aberavon Green Stars v Neath Athletic
Abercrave v Pyle
Bridgend Sports v Birchgrove
Briton Ferry v Glais
Porthcawl v Pontycymmer
Swansea Uplands v Bryncoch

10 March 2018

Birchgrove v Briton Ferry
Bryncoch v Porthcawl
Glais v Swansea Uplands
Neath Athletic v Bridgend Sports
Pontycymmer v Abercrave
Pyle v Aberavon Green Stars

24 March 2018

Aberavon Green Stars v Abercrave
Bridgend Sports v Pyle
Briton Ferry v Neath Athletic
Bryncoch v Pontycymmer
Porthcawl v Glais
Swansea Uplands v Birchgrove

31 March 2018

Bridgend Sports v Swansea Uplands
Pontycymmer v Briton Ferry

7 April 2018

Abercrave v Bridgend Sports
Birchgrove v Porthcawl
Briton Ferry v Pyle
Glais v Bryncoch
Neath Athletic v Swansea Uplands
Pontycymmer v Aberavon Green Stars

14 April 2018

Pyle v Bridgend Sports

21 April 2018

Neath Athletic v Pyle

28 April 2018

Pontycymmer v Swansea Uplands