Rugby Union

InternationalsWomens World CupU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14British & Irish CupAnglo Welsh CupAviva PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyCardiff & DistrictChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & PontypoolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNorth WalesPembrokeshireRhondda & East GlamorganSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

National League 1 North

FixturesResultsTable

21 October 2017

Bala v Colwyn Bay
Bro Ffestiniog v Pwllheli
Dolgellau v Bethesda
Llangefni v Ruthin
Mold v Llandudno
Nant Conwy v Caernarfon

4 November 2017

Caernarfon v Dolgellau
Colwyn Bay v Mold
Llandudno v Nant Conwy
Llangefni v Bro Ffestiniog
Pwllheli v Bala
Ruthin v Bethesda

11 November 2017

Bala v Llangefni
Bethesda v Caernarfon
Bro Ffestiniog v Ruthin
Dolgellau v Llandudno
Mold v Pwllheli
Nant Conwy v Colwyn Bay

18 November 2017

Bro Ffestiniog v Bala
Colwyn Bay v Dolgellau
Llandudno v Bethesda
Llangefni v Mold
Pwllheli v Nant Conwy
Ruthin v Caernarfon

9 December 2017

Bala v Ruthin
Bethesda v Colwyn Bay
Caernarfon v Llandudno
Dolgellau v Pwllheli
Mold v Bro Ffestiniog
Nant Conwy v Llangefni

16 December 2017

Bethesda v Pwllheli
Caernarfon v Colwyn Bay
Dolgellau v Llangefni
Llandudno v Ruthin
Mold v Bala
Nant Conwy v Bro Ffestiniog

30 December 2017

Bala v Nant Conwy
Bro Ffestiniog v Dolgellau
Colwyn Bay v Llandudno
Llangefni v Bethesda
Pwllheli v Caernarfon
Ruthin v Mold

6 January 2018

Bethesda v Bro Ffestiniog
Caernarfon v Llangefni
Dolgellau v Bala
Llandudno v Pwllheli
Nant Conwy v Mold
Ruthin v Colwyn Bay

13 January 2018

Bala v Bethesda
Bro Ffestiniog v Caernarfon
Llangefni v Llandudno
Mold v Dolgellau
Nant Conwy v Ruthin
Pwllheli v Colwyn Bay

20 January 2018

Bethesda v Mold
Caernarfon v Bala
Colwyn Bay v Llangefni
Dolgellau v Nant Conwy
Llandudno v Bro Ffestiniog
Ruthin v Pwllheli

27 January 2018

Bala v Llandudno
Bro Ffestiniog v Colwyn Bay
Dolgellau v Ruthin
Llangefni v Pwllheli
Mold v Caernarfon
Nant Conwy v Bethesda

17 February 2018

Bethesda v Dolgellau
Caernarfon v Nant Conwy
Colwyn Bay v Bala
Llandudno v Mold
Pwllheli v Bro Ffestiniog
Ruthin v Llangefni

3 March 2018

Bala v Pwllheli
Bethesda v Ruthin
Bro Ffestiniog v Llangefni
Dolgellau v Caernarfon
Mold v Colwyn Bay
Nant Conwy v Llandudno

10 March 2018

Caernarfon v Bethesda
Colwyn Bay v Nant Conwy
Llandudno v Dolgellau
Llangefni v Bala
Pwllheli v Mold
Ruthin v Bro Ffestiniog

24 March 2018

Bala v Bro Ffestiniog
Bethesda v Llandudno
Caernarfon v Ruthin
Dolgellau v Colwyn Bay
Mold v Llangefni
Nant Conwy v Pwllheli

7 April 2018

Bro Ffestiniog v Mold
Colwyn Bay v Bethesda
Llandudno v Caernarfon
Llangefni v Nant Conwy
Pwllheli v Dolgellau
Ruthin v Bala