Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 2 East Central

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/28/2018 11:18:53 AM
Teams P W D L Pts
Gilfach Goch22181389
Cambrian Welfare22180488
Cilfynydd22181385
Aberdare221101161
Barry221101155
Llanishen221101153
St Peters22831147
Cardiff Quins22711447
Llantwit Fardre22801444
Abercynon22801436
CR Cymry Caerdydd22521536
Penarth22501730