Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 2 East Central

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/28/2018 11:18:53 AM
Teams P W D L Pts
Gilfach Goch22181389
Cambrian Welfare22180488
Cilfynydd22181385
Aberdare221101161
Barry221101155
Llanishen221101153
St Peters22831147
Cardiff Quins22711447
Llantwit Fardre22801444
Abercynon22801436
CR Cymry Caerdydd22521536
Penarth22501730