Rugby Union

InternationalsWomens World CupU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14British & Irish CupAnglo Welsh CupAviva PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyCardiff & DistrictChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & PontypoolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNorth WalesPembrokeshireRhondda & East GlamorganSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

Aviva Premiership

FixturesResultsTable

27 October 2017

19:45Sale v Exeter

28 October 2017

15:00Harlequins v Worcester
15:00Northampton v Wasps
15:00Saracens v London Irish

29 October 2017

15:00Newcastle v Leicester

17 November 2017

19:45Gloucester v Saracens

18 November 2017

15:00Leicester v Sale
15:00Worcester v Northampton
16:30Wasps v Newcastle

19 November 2017

15:00Exeter v Harlequins
15:00London Irish v Bath

24 November 2017

19:45Leicester v Worcester
19:45Newcastle v Gloucester
20:00Sale v Northampton

25 November 2017

12:15Bath v Harlequins

26 November 2017

15:00London Irish v Wasps
15:00Saracens v Exeter

1 December 2017

19:45Northampton v Newcastle
19:45Worcester v Sale

2 December 2017

14:00Exeter v Bath
15:00Gloucester v London Irish
16:30Wasps v Leicester

3 December 2017

15:00Harlequins v Saracens

23 December 2017

15:00Leicester v Saracens
15:00Newcastle v Harlequins
15:00Northampton v Exeter
15:00Sale v Bath
15:00Wasps v Gloucester
15:00Worcester v London Irish

30 December 2017

15:00Bath v Wasps
15:00Exeter v Leicester
15:00Gloucester v Sale
15:00Harlequins v Northampton
15:00London Irish v Newcastle
15:00Saracens v Worcester

6 January 2018

15:00Leicester v London Irish
15:00Newcastle v Exeter
15:00Northampton v Gloucester
15:00Sale v Harlequins
15:00Wasps v Saracens
15:00Worcester v Bath

10 February 2018

15:00Bath v Northampton
15:00Exeter v Worcester
15:00Gloucester v Leicester
15:00Harlequins v Wasps
15:00London Irish v Sale
15:00Saracens v Newcastle

17 February 2018

15:00Leicester v Harlequins
15:00Newcastle v Bath
15:00Northampton v London Irish
15:00Sale v Saracens
15:00Wasps v Exeter
15:00Worcester v Gloucester

24 February 2018

15:00Bath v Sale
15:00Exeter v Northampton
15:00Gloucester v Wasps
15:00Harlequins v Newcastle
15:00London Irish v Worcester
15:00Saracens v Leicester

3 March 2018

15:00Exeter v Saracens
15:00Gloucester v Newcastle
15:00Harlequins v Bath
15:00Northampton v Sale
15:00Wasps v London Irish
15:00Worcester v Leicester

24 March 2018

15:00Bath v Exeter
15:00Leicester v Wasps
15:00London Irish v Gloucester
15:00Newcastle v Northampton
15:00Sale v Worcester
15:00Saracens v Harlequins

7 April 2018

15:00Bath v Leicester
15:00Exeter v Gloucester
15:00Harlequins v London Irish
15:00Northampton v Saracens
15:00Sale v Wasps
15:00Worcester v Newcastle

14 April 2018

15:00Gloucester v Harlequins
15:00Leicester v Northampton
15:00London Irish v Exeter
15:00Newcastle v Sale
15:00Saracens v Bath
15:00Wasps v Worcester

28 April 2018

15:00Exeter v Sale
15:00Gloucester v Bath
15:00Leicester v Newcastle
15:00London Irish v Saracens
15:00Wasps v Northampton
15:00Worcester v Harlequins

5 May 2018

15:00Bath v London Irish
15:00Harlequins v Exeter
15:00Newcastle v Wasps
15:00Northampton v Worcester
15:00Sale v Leicester
15:00Saracens v Gloucester