Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Gallagher Premiership

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/7/2018 1:19:12 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Exeter22170585
Saracens22160677
Wasps22141771
Newcastle22140863
Leicester22130963
Bath221101156
Gloucester221111056
Sale221001254
Northampton22801443
Harlequins22701536
Worcester22701536
London Irish22301922