Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Gallagher Premiership

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/7/2018 1:19:12 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Exeter22170585
Saracens22160677
Wasps22141771
Newcastle22140863
Leicester22130963
Bath221101156
Gloucester221111056
Sale221001254
Northampton22801443
Harlequins22701536
Worcester22701536
London Irish22301922