Rugby Union

InternationalsWomens World CupU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14British & Irish CupAnglo Welsh CupAviva PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyCardiff & DistrictChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & PontypoolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNorth WalesPembrokeshireRhondda & East GlamorganSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

Greene King IPA Championship

FixturesResultsTable

27 October 2017

19:45Nottingham v Richmond

28 October 2017

14:00Rotherham v Ealing
14:30Doncaster v Cornish Pirates
15:00Jersey v Bristol
15:00London Scottish v Hartpury College

29 October 2017

15:00Yorkshire Carnegie v Bedford

10 November 2017

19:45Bedford v Nottingham
19:45Jersey v London Scottish
19:45Richmond v Doncaster

11 November 2017

12:30Bristol v Rotherham
15:00Ealing v Yorkshire Carnegie

12 November 2017

14:30Cornish Pirates v Hartpury College

17 November 2017

19:45London Scottish v Cornish Pirates
20:00Yorkshire Carnegie v Bristol

18 November 2017

14:00Rotherham v Jersey
14:30Doncaster v Bedford
14:30Hartpury College v Richmond

19 November 2017

15:00Nottingham v Ealing

24 November 2017

19:45Bedford v Hartpury College

25 November 2017

12:30Bristol v Nottingham
14:30Rotherham v London Scottish
15:00Ealing v Doncaster
15:00Jersey v Yorkshire Carnegie
15:00Richmond v Cornish Pirates

1 December 2017

19:45Nottingham v Jersey

2 December 2017

14:30Doncaster v Bristol
14:30Hartpury College v Ealing
15:00London Scottish v Richmond

3 December 2017

14:30Cornish Pirates v Bedford
15:00Yorkshire Carnegie v Rotherham

22 December 2017

19:45Jersey v Hartpury College

23 December 2017

14:00Rotherham v Doncaster
15:00Ealing v Richmond
15:00London Scottish v Bedford
15:00Yorkshire Carnegie v Nottingham
18:00Bristol v Cornish Pirates

29 December 2017

19:45Nottingham v London Scottish

30 December 2017

14:30Doncaster v Yorkshire Carnegie
14:30Hartpury College v Rotherham
15:00Bedford v Ealing
15:00Richmond v Bristol

31 December 2017

14:00Cornish Pirates v Jersey

27 January 2018

14:00Rotherham v Cornish Pirates
15:00Jersey v Richmond
15:00London Scottish v Ealing

28 January 2018

14:00Bristol v Bedford
15:00Nottingham v Doncaster
15:00Yorkshire Carnegie v Hartpury College

9 February 2018

19:45Bedford v Jersey

10 February 2018

14:00Richmond v Rotherham
14:30Doncaster v London Scottish
14:30Hartpury College v Nottingham
15:00Ealing v Bristol

11 February 2018

14:30Cornish Pirates v Yorkshire Carnegie

16 February 2018

19:45Jersey v Ealing
19:45Nottingham v Cornish Pirates

17 February 2018

14:00Rotherham v Bedford
14:30Doncaster v Hartpury College
15:00London Scottish v Bristol

18 February 2018

15:00Yorkshire Carnegie v Richmond

3 March 2018

14:30Hartpury College v London Scottish
15:00Bedford v Yorkshire Carnegie
15:00Ealing v Rotherham
15:00Richmond v Nottingham

4 March 2018

14:00Bristol v Jersey
14:30Cornish Pirates v Doncaster

16 March 2018

19:45London Scottish v Jersey

17 March 2018

14:00Rotherham v Bristol
14:30Doncaster v Richmond
14:30Hartpury College v Cornish Pirates

18 March 2018

15:00Nottingham v Bedford
15:00Yorkshire Carnegie v Ealing

24 March 2018

14:30Bristol v Yorkshire Carnegie
15:00Bedford v Doncaster
15:00Ealing v Nottingham
15:00Jersey v Rotherham
15:00Richmond v Hartpury College

25 March 2018

14:30Cornish Pirates v London Scottish

6 April 2018

19:45Nottingham v Bristol

7 April 2018

14:30Doncaster v Ealing
14:30Hartpury College v Bedford
15:00London Scottish v Rotherham

8 April 2018

14:30Cornish Pirates v Richmond
15:00Yorkshire Carnegie v Jersey

13 April 2018

19:45Bristol v Doncaster

14 April 2018

14:00Rotherham v Yorkshire Carnegie
15:00Bedford v Cornish Pirates
15:00Ealing v Hartpury College
15:00Jersey v Nottingham
15:00Richmond v London Scottish

27 April 2018

19:45Nottingham v Rotherham

28 April 2018

14:30Cornish Pirates v Ealing
14:30Hartpury College v Bristol
15:00Bedford v Richmond
15:00Doncaster v Jersey
15:00Yorkshire Carnegie v London Scottish