Rugby Union

InternationalsWomens World CupU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14British & Irish CupAnglo Welsh CupAviva PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyCardiff & DistrictChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & PontypoolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNorth WalesPembrokeshireRhondda & East GlamorganSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

National League 3 North

FixturesResultsTable

21 October 2017

Benllech v Machynlleth
Dinbych II v Holyhead
Flint v Nant Conwy II
Menai Bridge v Rhosllanerchrugog
Mold II v Pwllheli II

4 November 2017

Benllech v Flint
Holyhead v Nant Conwy II
Machynlleth v Menai Bridge
Pwllheli II v Dinbych II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Mold II

11 November 2017

Dinbych II v Rhosllanerchrugog
Flint v Holyhead
Menai Bridge v Benllech
Mold II v Machynlleth
Nant Conwy II v Pwllheli II

18 November 2017

Benllech v Mold II
Machynlleth v Dinbych II
Menai Bridge v Flint
Pwllheli II v Holyhead
Rhosllanerchrugog v Nant Conwy II

9 December 2017

Dinbych II v Menai Bridge
Holyhead v Machynlleth
Mold II v Flint
Nant Conwy II v Benllech
Pwllheli II v Rhosllanerchrugog

16 December 2017

Benllech v Dinbych II
Flint v Pwllheli II
Machynlleth v Nant Conwy II
Menai Bridge v Mold II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Holyhead

30 December 2017

Benllech v Holyhead
Flint v Rhosllanerchrugog
Machynlleth v Pwllheli II
Menai Bridge v Nant Conwy II
Mold II v Dinbych II

6 January 2018

Dinbych II v Flint
Holyhead v Menai Bridge
Nant Conwy II v Mold II
Pwllheli II v Benllech
Rhosllanerchrugog v Machynlleth

13 January 2018

Benllech v Rhosllanerchrugog
Dinbych II v Nant Conwy II
Flint v Machynlleth
Menai Bridge v Pwllheli II
Mold II v Holyhead

20 January 2018

Holyhead v Dinbych II
Machynlleth v Benllech
Nant Conwy II v Flint
Pwllheli II v Mold II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Menai Bridge

27 January 2018

Holyhead v Dinbych II
Machynlleth v Benllech
Nant Conwy II v Flint
Pwllheli II v Mold II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Menai Bridge

17 February 2018

Benllech v Menai Bridge
Holyhead v Flint
Machynlleth v Mold II
Pwllheli II v Nant Conwy II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Dinbych II

3 March 2018

Dinbych II v Machynlleth
Flint v Menai Bridge
Holyhead v Pwllheli II
Mold II v Benllech
Nant Conwy II v Rhosllanerchrugog