Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 3 West Central A

FixturesResultsTable

27 October 2018

Abercrave v Bryncoch
Glais v Tonmawr

10 November 2018

Aberavon Green Stars v Glais
Bryncoch v Bridgend Sports
Neath Athletic v Cwmgors
Penlan v Abercrave
Tonmawr v Pyle
Vardre v Swansea Uplands

24 November 2018

Abercrave v Vardre
Bridgend Sports v Penlan
Cwmgors v Tonmawr
Glais v Bryncoch
Pyle v Aberavon Green Stars
Swansea Uplands v Neath Athletic

1 December 2018

Aberavon Green Stars v Cwmgors
Abercrave v Bridgend Sports
Bryncoch v Pyle
Penlan v Glais
Tonmawr v Swansea Uplands
Vardre v Neath Athletic

8 December 2018

Bridgend Sports v Vardre
Cwmgors v Bryncoch
Glais v Abercrave
Neath Athletic v Tonmawr
Pyle v Penlan
Swansea Uplands v Aberavon Green Stars

15 December 2018

Cwmgors v Penlan
Glais v Bridgend Sports
Neath Athletic v Aberavon Green Stars
Pyle v Abercrave
Swansea Uplands v Bryncoch
Tonmawr v Cwmgors

29 December 2018

Aberavon Green Stars v Tonmawr
Abercrave v Cwmgors
Bridgend Sports v Pyle
Bryncoch v Neath Athletic
Penlan v Swansea Uplands
Vardre v Glais

5 January 2019

Cwmgors v Bridgend Sports
Neath Athletic v Penlan
Pyle v Glais
Swansea Uplands v Abercrave
Tonmawr v Bryncoch
Vardre v Aberavon Green Stars

12 January 2019

Abercrave v Neath Athletic
Bridgend Sports v Swansea Uplands
Bryncoch v Aberavon Green Stars
Glais v Cwmgors
Penlan v Tonmawr
Pyle v Vardre

19 January 2019

Aberavon Green Stars v Penlan
Cwmgors v Pyle
Neath Athletic v Bridgend Sports
Swansea Uplands v Glais
Tonmawr v Abercrave
Vardre v Bryncoch

26 January 2019

Abercrave v Aberavon Green Stars
Bridgend Sports v Tonmawr
Cwmgors v Vardre
Glais v Neath Athletic
Penlan v Bryncoch
Pyle v Swansea Uplands

2 February 2019

Aberavon Green Stars v Bridgend Sports
Bryncoch v Abercrave
Neath Athletic v Pyle
Swansea Uplands v Cwmgors
Tonmawr v Glais
Vardre v Penlan

16 February 2019

Abercrave v Penlan
Bridgend Sports v Bryncoch
Cwmgors v Neath Athletic
Glais v Aberavon Green Stars
Pyle v Tonmawr
Swansea Uplands v Vardre

2 March 2019

Aberavon Green Stars v Pyle
Bryncoch v Glais
Neath Athletic v Swansea Uplands
Penlan v Bridgend Sports
Tonmawr v Cwmgors
Vardre v Abercrave

23 March 2019

Bridgend Sports v Abercrave
Cwmgors v Aberavon Green Stars
Glais v Penlan
Neath Athletic v Vardre
Pyle v Bryncoch
Swansea Uplands v Tonmawr

30 March 2019

Aberavon Green Stars v Swansea Uplands
Abercrave v Glais
Bryncoch v Cwmgors
Penlan v Pyle
Tonmawr v Neath Athletic
Vardre v Bridgend Sports