Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 3 North

FixturesResultsTable

20 October 2018

Benllech v Shotton Steel
Dinbych II v Llangefni II
Machynlleth v Rhosllanerchrugog
Menai Bridge v Flint
Mold II v Holyhead

27 October 2018

Flint v Mold II
Holyhead v Machynlleth
Llangefni II v Benllech
Rhosllanerchrugog v Pwllheli II
Shotton Steel v Menai Bridge

10 November 2018

Benllech v Menai Bridge
Dinbych II v Rhosllanerchrugog
Machynlleth v Flint
Mold II v Shotton Steel
Pwllheli II v Holyhead

24 November 2018

Flint v Pwllheli II
Holyhead v Dinbych II
Menai Bridge v Mold II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Llangefni II
Shotton Steel v Machynlleth

1 December 2018

Dinbych II v Flint
Llangefni II v Holyhead
Pwllheli II v Shotton Steel

2 December 2018

Benllech v Mold II
Machynlleth v Menai Bridge

8 December 2018

Flint v Llangefni II
Menai Bridge v Pwllheli II
Mold II v Machynlleth
Rhosllanerchrugog v Benllech
Shotton Steel v Dinbych II

15 December 2018

Holyhead v Rhosllanerchrugog
Machynlleth v Benllech
Menai Bridge v Dinbych II
Mold II v Pwllheli II
Shotton Steel v Llangefni II

29 December 2018

Benllech v Holyhead
Dinbych II v Mold II
Llangefni II v Menai Bridge
Pwllheli II v Machynlleth
Rhosllanerchrugog v Flint

5 January 2019

Benllech v Pwllheli II
Flint v Holyhead
Machynlleth v Dinbych II
Mold II v Llangefni II
Shotton Steel v Rhosllanerchrugog

12 January 2019

Dinbych II v Pwllheli II
Flint v Benllech
Holyhead v Shotton Steel
Llangefni II v Machynlleth
Rhosllanerchrugog v Menai Bridge

19 January 2019

Benllech v Dinbych II
Menai Bridge v Holyhead
Mold II v Rhosllanerchrugog
Pwllheli II v Llangefni II
Shotton Steel v Flint

26 January 2019

Flint v Menai Bridge
Holyhead v Mold II
Llangefni II v Dinbych II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Machynlleth
Shotton Steel v Benllech

2 February 2019

Benllech v Llangefni II
Machynlleth v Holyhead
Menai Bridge v Shotton Steel
Mold II v Flint
Pwllheli II v Rhosllanerchrugog

16 February 2019

Flint v Machynlleth
Holyhead v Pwllheli II
Menai Bridge v Benllech
Rhosllanerchrugog v Dinbych II
Shotton Steel v Mold II

2 March 2019

Dinbych II v Holyhead
Llangefni II v Rhosllanerchrugog
Machynlleth v Shotton Steel
Mold II v Menai Bridge
Pwllheli II v Flint

23 March 2019

Flint v Dinbych II
Holyhead v Llangefni II
Menai Bridge v Machynlleth
Mold II v Benllech
Shotton Steel v Pwllheli II

30 March 2019

Benllech v Rhosllanerchrugog
Dinbych II v Shotton Steel
Llangefni II v Flint
Machynlleth v Mold II
Pwllheli II v Menai Bridge