Rugby Union

Pre-season FixturesInternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyBlues SouthEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

Guinness Pro 14 - Conference B

FixturesResults

31 August 2018

19:35Cardiff Blues v Leinster
19:35Ospreys v Edinburgh

1 September 2018

17:15Ulster v Scarlets
19:35Dragons v Benetton Treviso
19:35Zebre v Southern Kings

7 September 2018

19:35Ulster v Edinburgh

8 September 2018

15:00Dragons v Southern Kings
19:35Benetton Treviso v Cardiff Blues
19:35Scarlets v Leinster

14 September 2018

19:35Edinburgh v Connacht

15 September 2018

14:30Leinster v Dragons
17:15Scarlets v Benetton Treviso

16 September 2018

13:15Southern Kings v Ulster

21 September 2018

18:15Cheetahs v Ulster

22 September 2018

14:00Southern Kings v Glasgow
17:15Connacht v Scarlets
17:15Dragons v Zebre
19:35Leinster v Edinburgh
19:35Ospreys v Benetton Treviso

28 September 2018

19:35Edinburgh v Benetton Treviso

29 September 2018

17:15Connacht v Leinster
18:30Scarlets v Southern Kings
19:35Glasgow v Dragons
19:35Munster v Ulster

5 October 2018

19:35Edinburgh v Cheetahs
19:35Ulster v Connacht

6 October 2018

15:00Scarlets v Ospreys
17:15Dragons v Cardiff Blues
18:00Leinster v Munster
19:00Benetton Treviso v Southern Kings

26 October 2018

18:00Southern Kings v Scarlets
19:00Zebre v Edinburgh
19:55Ulster v Dragons

27 October 2018

15:00Benetton Treviso v Leinster

2 November 2018

19:35Edinburgh v Scarlets

3 November 2018

15:00Benetton Treviso v Ulster
17:15Connacht v Dragons

23 November 2018

19:35Leinster v Ospreys
19:35Scarlets v Ulster

24 November 2018

12:30Cheetahs v Benetton Treviso

25 November 2018

13:00Southern Kings v Connacht
17:30Dragons v Edinburgh

30 November 2018

19:35Munster v Edinburgh

1 December 2018

15:00Ulster v Cardiff Blues
17:15Glasgow v Scarlets
17:15Southern Kings v Benetton Treviso

21 December 2018

19:35Ulster v Munster

22 December 2018

15:00Ospreys v Scarlets
15:00Zebre v Benetton Treviso
17:15Cardiff Blues v Dragons
17:15Edinburgh v Glasgow
19:45Leinster v Connacht

28 December 2018

19:35Connacht v Ulster

29 December 2018

15:00Benetton Treviso v Zebre
15:00Glasgow v Edinburgh
17:15Munster v Leinster
17:15Scarlets v Cardiff Blues

30 December 2018

15:00Dragons v Ospreys

5 January 2019

14:00Benetton Treviso v Glasgow
17:15Scarlets v Dragons
19:35Edinburgh v Southern Kings

19 January 2019

15:00Southern Kings v Cheetahs

25 January 2019

19:35Leinster v Scarlets
19:35Ulster v Benetton Treviso

26 January 2019

15:00Dragons v Munster
15:15Southern Kings v Edinburgh

2 February 2019

14:00Cheetahs v Southern Kings

15 February 2019

19:35Edinburgh v Dragons
19:35Munster v Southern Kings

16 February 2019

15:00Ospreys v Ulster
15:00Zebre v Leinster
17:15Benetton Treviso v Scarlets

22 February 2019

19:55Leinster v Southern Kings

23 February 2019

13:00Benetton Treviso v Dragons
19:35Edinburgh v Cardiff Blues

24 February 2019

15:00Scarlets v Cheetahs

1 March 2019

19:35Leinster v Cheetahs

2 March 2019

15:00Benetton Treviso v Edinburgh
17:00Scarlets v Munster
19:35Cardiff Blues v Southern Kings

3 March 2019

15:00Dragons v Ulster

23 March 2019

14:30Cardiff Blues v Scarlets
14:30Connacht v Benetton Treviso
14:30Edinburgh v Leinster
14:30Ospreys v Dragons
14:30Ulster v Southern Kings

6 April 2019

14:30Glasgow v Ulster
14:30Leinster v Benetton Treviso
14:30Scarlets v Edinburgh
14:30Southern Kings v Dragons

13 April 2019

14:30Benetton Treviso v Munster
14:30Cheetahs v Dragons
14:30Edinburgh v Ulster
14:30Leinster v Glasgow
14:30Scarlets v Zebre
14:30Southern Kings v Ospreys

27 April 2019

14:30Cheetahs v Southern Kings
14:30Glasgow v Edinburgh
14:30Ulster v Leinster
14:30Zebre v Benetton Treviso