Blues Region - Division A

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/28/2018 12:20:32 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Rumney15130266
Pontypridd13120157
Mountain Ash1170436
Aberdare1560930
Merthyr1350826
Cardiff Met1350826
Cowbridge940523
Cardiff University930615
St Peters1200120