Thomas Carroll Pembrokeshire League - Division 5

FixturesResultsTable

24 August 2019

Herbrandston II (0) w/o v Cresselly III (0)
Pembroke II (133-7) lost to Kilgetty II (134-5) by 5 wkts
Stackpole II (119-8) lost to Neyland III (120-9) by 1 wkt
Whitland III (3-2) beat Pembroke Dock II (2) by 8 wkts

17 August 2019

Cresselly III (62-3) beat Stackpole II (61) by 7 wkts
Hundleton (51-0) beat Pembroke II (50) by 10 wkts
Kilgetty II (167-2) beat Neyland III (166-8) by 8 wkts
Pembroke Dock II (203-5) beat Herbrandston II (49) by 154 runs

10 August 2019

Hundleton (150-2) beat Cresselly III (147-7) by 8 wkts
Kilgetty II (166-5) beat Whitland III (105) by 61 runs
Neyland III (187-9) beat Pembroke Dock II (95-8) by 92 runs
Stackpole II (0) ab v Herbrandston II (0)

3 August 2019

Cresselly III (219-8) lost to Kilgetty II (237) by 18 runs
Herbrandston II (171-3) ab v Neyland III (81-2)
Pembroke II (77-0) beat Stackpole II (76) by 10 wkts
Whitland III (65-6) beat Hundleton (64) by 4 wkts

27 July 2019

Cresselly III (139) lost to Whitland III (223-9) by 84 runs
Hundleton (126-9) beat Pembroke Dock II (123-6) by 1 wkt
Kilgetty II (295-1) beat Herbrandston II (243-7) by 52 runs
Neyland III (98-3) lost to Pembroke II (100-7) by 3 wkts

20 July 2019

Herbrandston II (166-7) beat Hundleton (90) by 76 runs
Pembroke Dock II (177) lost to Cresselly III (229) by 52 runs
Pembroke II (63) lost to Whitland III (73) by 10 runs
Stackpole II (102) lost to Kilgetty II (103-0) by 10 wkts

13 July 2019

Cresselly III (127) lost to Pembroke II (131-7) by 3 wkts
Hundleton (130) lost to Neyland III (158) by 28 runs
Kilgetty II (131) beat Pembroke Dock II (98) by 33 runs
Whitland III (183-7) beat Stackpole II (50) by 133 runs

6 July 2019

Herbrandston II (113-2) beat Whitland III (112) by 8 wkts
Neyland III (0) w/o v Cresselly III (0)
Pembroke II (125) lost to Pembroke Dock II (126-6) by 4 wkts
Stackpole II (42) lost to Hundleton (301-3) by 259 runs

29 June 2019

Herbrandston II (40-0) beat Pembroke II (38) by 10 wkts
Kilgetty II (172-6) beat Hundleton (171-7) by 4 wkts
Pembroke Dock II (161-4) beat Stackpole II (158) by 6 wkts
Whitland III (47) lost to Neyland III (51-3) by 7 wkts

22 June 2019

Cresselly III (244-4) beat Herbrandston II (236-7) by 18 runs
Kilgetty II (182-7) beat Pembroke II (92) by 90 runs
Neyland III (95-6) beat Stackpole II (92-9) by 4 wkts
Pembroke Dock II (133-7) lost to Whitland III (157) by 24 runs

15 June 2019

Herbrandston II (43) lost to Pembroke Dock II (44-4) by 6 wkts
Neyland III (76-2) beat Kilgetty II (73) by 8 wkts
Pembroke II (107-7) beat Hundleton (77) by 30 runs
Stackpole II (0) ab v Cresselly III (0)

8 June 2019

Cresselly III (126-7) lost to Hundleton (128-3) by 7 wkts
Herbrandston II (0) ab v Stackpole II (0)
Pembroke Dock II (103) lost to Neyland III (186-7) by 83 runs
Whitland III (184-5) beat Kilgetty II (70) by 104 runs

1 June 2019

Hundleton (173-9) beat Whitland III (159-4) by 14 runs
Kilgetty II (105-4) beat Cresselly III (102) by 6 wkts
Neyland III (211-8) beat Herbrandston II (152) by 59 runs
Stackpole II (119-6) beat Pembroke II (113) by 4 wkts

25 May 2019

Herbrandston II (45-3) beat Kilgetty II (43) by 7 wkts
Pembroke Dock II (73) lost to Hundleton (140-5) by 67 runs
Pembroke II (107-7) lost to Neyland III (224-1) by 117 runs
Whitland III (138-6) beat Cresselly III (132) by 4 wkts

18 May 2019

Cresselly III (137-4) beat Pembroke Dock II (129) by 8 runs
Hundleton (28-2) beat Herbrandston II (27) by 8 wkts
Kilgetty II (136-5) beat Stackpole II (135-7) by 5 wkts
Whitland III (54-6) beat Pembroke II (50) by 4 wkts

11 May 2019

Neyland III (49) lost to Hundleton (190) by 141 runs
Pembroke Dock II (96) lost to Kilgetty II (97-4) by 6 wkts
Pembroke II (135-9) beat Cresselly III (134) by 1 wkt
Whitland III (0) w/o v Stackpole II (0)

4 May 2019

Cresselly III (131) beat Neyland III (96-9) by 35 runs
Hundleton (40-0) beat Stackpole II (36) by 10 wkts
Pembroke Dock II (133) lost to Pembroke II (168) by 35 runs
Whitland III (0) w/o v Herbrandston II (0)

28 April 2019

Hundleton (82-2) beat Kilgetty II (81) by 8 wkts
Neyland III (162-7) lost to Whitland III (163-8) by 8 wkts
Pembroke Dock II (0) w/o v Stackpole II (0)
Pembroke II (0) w/o v Herbrandston II (0)