Thomas Carroll South East Wales - Division 6

FixturesResultsTable

18 May 2019

Cardiff Gymkhana II v Llantwit Fardre

25 May 2019

Croesyceiliog II v Abertillery Town
Llantwit Fardre v Upper Rhondda
Sudbrook II v Blackwood Town II
Sully Spartans v Cardiff Gymkhana II
Usk II v Blaina

1 June 2019

Abertillery Town v Llantwit Fardre
Blackwood Town II v Usk II
Blaina v Croesyceiliog II
Cardiff Gymkhana II v Sudbrook II
Upper Rhondda v Sully Spartans

8 June 2019

Blaina v Blackwood Town II
Croesyceiliog II v Llantwit Fardre
Sudbrook II v Upper Rhondda
Sully Spartans v Abertillery Town
Usk II v Cardiff Gymkhana II

15 June 2019

Abertillery Town v Sudbrook II
Blackwood Town II v Croesyceiliog II
Cardiff Gymkhana II v Blaina
Llantwit Fardre v Sully Spartans
Upper Rhondda v Usk II

22 June 2019

Blackwood Town II v Cardiff Gymkhana II
Blaina v Upper Rhondda
Croesyceiliog II v Sully Spartans
Sudbrook II v Llantwit Fardre
Usk II v Abertillery Town

29 June 2019

Abertillery Town v Blaina
Cardiff Gymkhana II v Croesyceiliog II
Llantwit Fardre v Usk II
Sully Spartans v Sudbrook II
Upper Rhondda v Blackwood Town II

6 July 2019

Abertillery Town v Blackwood Town II
Llantwit Fardre v Blaina
Sudbrook II v Croesyceiliog II
Sully Spartans v Usk II
Upper Rhondda v Cardiff Gymkhana II

13 July 2019

Blackwood Town II v Llantwit Fardre
Blaina v Sully Spartans
Cardiff Gymkhana II v Abertillery Town
Upper Rhondda v Croesyceiliog II
Usk II v Sudbrook II

20 July 2019

Abertillery Town v Upper Rhondda
Croesyceiliog II v Usk II
Llantwit Fardre v Cardiff Gymkhana II
Sudbrook II v Blaina
Sully Spartans v Blackwood Town II

27 July 2019

Abertillery Town v Croesyceiliog II
Blackwood Town II v Sudbrook II
Blaina v Usk II
Cardiff Gymkhana II v Sully Spartans
Upper Rhondda v Llantwit Fardre

3 August 2019

Croesyceiliog II v Blaina
Llantwit Fardre v Abertillery Town
Sudbrook II v Cardiff Gymkhana II
Sully Spartans v Upper Rhondda
Usk II v Blackwood Town II

10 August 2019

Abertillery Town v Sully Spartans
Blackwood Town II v Blaina
Cardiff Gymkhana II v Usk II
Llantwit Fardre v Croesyceiliog II
Upper Rhondda v Sudbrook II

17 August 2019

Blaina v Cardiff Gymkhana II
Croesyceiliog II v Blackwood Town II
Sudbrook II v Abertillery Town
Sully Spartans v Llantwit Fardre
Usk II v Upper Rhondda

24 August 2019

Abertillery Town v Usk II
Cardiff Gymkhana II v Blackwood Town II
Llantwit Fardre v Sudbrook II
Sully Spartans v Croesyceiliog II
Upper Rhondda v Blaina

31 August 2019

Blackwood Town II v Upper Rhondda
Blaina v Abertillery Town
Croesyceiliog II v Cardiff Gymkhana II
Sudbrook II v Sully Spartans
Usk II v Llantwit Fardre