Welsh Cricket Coin Toss

FixturesResults

5 April 2020

Final

Tredegar (1) beat Llanelli (0)

3/4 Place

Kidwelly (1) beat Dyffryn (0)

4 April 2020

Semi Final

Dyffryn (0) lost to Tredegar (1)
Kidwelly (0) lost to Llanelli (1)

1 April 2020

Quarter Final

Carew (0) lost to Llanelli (1)
Kidwelly (1) beat Carmarthen Wanderers (0)
Morriston (0) lost to Tredegar (1)
Pembrokeshire Juniors (0) lost to Dyffryn (1)

29 March 2020

Round 3

Carew (1) beat Whitchurch-Heath (0)
Dyffryn (1) beat Newport Fugitives (0)
Hay on Wye (0) lost to Kidwelly (1)
Landore (0) lost to Carmarthen Wanderers (1)
Llanelli (1) beat Radyr (0)
Pembrokeshire Juniors (1) beat Merthyr (0)
Penarth (0) lost to Morriston (1)
Tredegar (1) beat Bronwydd (0)

27 March 2020

Round 2

Morriston (1) beat Neath (0)

26 March 2020

Round 2

Cardiff (0) lost to Kidwelly (1)
Carew (1) beat Gowerton (0)
Carmarthen Wanderers (1) beat Cowbridge (0)
Drefach (0) lost to Penarth (1)
Dyffryn (1) beat Swansea Civil Service (0)
Ebbw Vale (0) lost to Radyr (1)
Hay on Wye (0) lost to St Ishmaels (1)
Landore (1) beat Gorseinon (0)
Llanelli (1) beat Maesteg Celtic (0)
Llangennech (0) lost to Newport Fugitives (1)
Merthyr (1) beat Aberdare (0)
Pembrokeshire Juniors (1) beat Abergavenny (0)
Penydarren Country (0) lost to Bronwydd (1)
Tredegar (1) beat Brecon (0)
Whitchurch-Heath (1) beat Clydach (0)

23 March 2020

Round 1

Aberdare (1) beat Herbrandston (0)
Abergavenny (1) beat Ammanford (0)
Briton Ferry Steel (0) lost to Llangennech (1)
Carmarthen Wanderers (1) beat Miskin Manor (0)
Cefn Fforest & Maesycwmmer (0) lost to Gorseinon (1)
Clydach (1) beat Maesteg (0)
Cowbridge (1) beat Porth (0)
Criced Sir Gâr (0) lost to Landore (1)
Croesyceiliog (0) lost to St Ishmaels (1)
Crumlin (0) lost to Drefach (1)
Crymych (0) lost to Brecon (1)
Ebbw Vale (1) beat Blackwood Town (0)
Glangrwyney (0) lost to Merthyr (1)
Gowerton (1) beat Chepstow (0)
Haverfordwest (0) lost to Dyffryn (1)
Laugharne (0) lost to Llanelli (1)
Lisvane (0) lost to Cardiff (1)
Monmouth (0) lost to Newport Fugitives (1)
Neath (1) beat Hawarden Park (0)
Newbridge (0) lost to Carew (1)
Pembroke Dock (0) lost to Penarth (1)
Pembrokeshire Juniors (1) beat Pontarddulais (0)
Pontyberem (0) lost to Hay on Wye (1)
Port Talbot Town (0) lost to Whitchurch-Heath (1)
Presteigne (0) lost to Penydarren Country (1)
St Fagans (0) lost to Radyr (1)
Sully Centurions (0) lost to Morriston (1)
Swansea (0) lost to Kidwelly (1)
Swansea Civil Service (1) beat Neyland (0)
Tata Steel (0) lost to Maesteg Celtic (1)
Whitland (0) lost to Bronwydd (1)
Ynysygerwn (0) lost to Tredegar (1)