North Wales League - Division 4

FixturesResultsTable

15 May 2021

Bethesda II v Llanrwst II
Dolgellau II v Marchwiel & Wxham II
Halkyn II v Ruthin II
Hawarden Park III v Rhewl II
Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II v Llandudno II

22 May 2021

Llandudno II v Halkyn II
Llanrwst II v Carmel & District II
Marchwiel & Wxham II v Bethesda II
Rhewl II v Dolgellau II
Ruthin II v Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II

23 May 2021

Hawarden Park III v Llandudno II

29 May 2021

Bethesda II v Rhewl II
Dolgellau II v Halkyn II
Hawarden Park III v Ruthin II
Llandudno II v Llanrwst II
Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II v Carmel & District II

31 May 2021

Carmel & District II v Halkyn II
Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II v Dolgellau II
Rhewl II v Hawarden Park III
Ruthin II v Llanrwst II

5 June 2021

Carmel & District II v Llandudno II
Halkyn II v Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II
Llanrwst II v Dolgellau II
Marchwiel & Wxham II v Rhewl II
Ruthin II v Bethesda II

12 June 2021

Bethesda II v Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II
Dolgellau II v Carmel & District II
Llandudno II v Ruthin II
Llanrwst II v Marchwiel & Wxham II

13 June 2021

Dolgellau II v Bethesda II

19 June 2021

Carmel & District II v Ruthin II
Halkyn II v Bethesda II
Hawarden Park III v Dolgellau II
Marchwiel & Wxham II v Llandudno II
Rhewl II v Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II

20 June 2021

Marchwiel & Wxham II v Carmel & District II
Rhewl II v Llanrwst II

26 June 2021

Bethesda II v Llandudno II
Dolgellau II v Hawarden Park III
Llanrwst II v Ruthin II
Rhewl II v Marchwiel & Wxham II

3 July 2021

Dolgellau II v Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II
Halkyn II v Carmel & District II
Llandudno II v Rhewl II
Marchwiel & Wxham II v Hawarden Park III

4 July 2021

Ruthin II v Carmel & District II

10 July 2021

Bethesda II v Dolgellau II
Carmel & District II v Marchwiel & Wxham II
Halkyn II v Llanrwst II
Llandudno II v Hawarden Park III
Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II v Ruthin II

11 July 2021

Carmel & District II v Dolgellau II

17 July 2021

Llandudno II v Bethesda II
Llanrwst II v Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II
Marchwiel & Wxham II v Halkyn II
Rhewl II v Carmel & District II
Ruthin II v Dolgellau II

24 July 2021

Bethesda II v Carmel & District II
Dolgellau II v Llandudno II
Halkyn II v Hawarden Park III
Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II v Marchwiel & Wxham II
Rhewl II v Ruthin II

25 July 2021

Hawarden Park III v Marchwiel & Wxham II

31 July 2021

Llandudno II v Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II
Llanrwst II v Bethesda II
Marchwiel & Wxham II v Dolgellau II
Ruthin II v Halkyn II

7 August 2021

Bethesda II v Marchwiel & Wxham II
Carmel & District II v Llanrwst II
Dolgellau II v Rhewl II
Halkyn II v Llandudno II
Hawarden Park III v Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II

14 August 2021

Halkyn II v Dolgellau II
Llanrwst II v Llandudno II
Marchwiel & Wxham II v Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II
Rhewl II v Bethesda II
Ruthin II v Hawarden Park III

21 August 2021

Bethesda II v Ruthin II
Dolgellau II v Llanrwst II
Hawarden Park III v Halkyn II
Llandudno II v Carmel & District II
Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II v Rhewl II

28 August 2021

Carmel & District II v Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II
Hawarden Park III v Bethesda II
Marchwiel & Wxham II v Llanrwst II
Rhewl II v Halkyn II
Ruthin II v Llandudno II

30 August 2021

Llanrwst II v Halkyn II
Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II v Hawarden Park III
Rhewl II v Llandudno II
Ruthin II v Marchwiel & Wxham II

4 September 2021

Bethesda II v Halkyn II
Hawarden Park III v Carmel & District II
Llandudno II v Marchwiel & Wxham II
Llanrwst II v Rhewl II

11 September 2021

Halkyn II v Rhewl II
Hawarden Park III v Llanrwst II
Marchwiel & Wxham II v Ruthin II
Mynydd Isa & Maeshafn II v Bethesda II