Football

World Cup 2022World Cup 2023 (Women)Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupSouthern LeagueArdal LeaguesArdal League CupsFAW Cymru ReservesFAW TrophyWomens FootballAberdare Football LeagueBridgend & District LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCardiff & District LeagueCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueNorth Wales Coast LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictRhondda & District LeagueSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueTaff Ely & Rhymney ValleyUnited Churches LeagueVale of Glamorgan LeagueWales Veterans FAWest Wales FA CupWest Wales Premier

David W Harris & Co Solicitors - Open Cup

FixturesResults

11 May 2022

Final

Sandfields04Rockspur Fords

30 April 2022

Semi Final

Ragged School24Sandfields
Rockspur Fords63St Josephs

23 April 2022

Round 4

Sandfields31Kingsbridge Colts
St Josephs80Blaenymaes

20 April 2022

Round 4

Rockspur Fords10Waunarlwydd

19 April 2022

Round 3

St Josephs43Llangyfelach

12 April 2022

Round 3

Clase AFC12Sandfields

2 April 2022

Round 3

Ynystawe Athletic24Rockspur Fords
a.e.t.

Round 4

Maltsters Sports23Ragged School

19 March 2022

Round 2

Clase AFC43Plough Colts

Round 3

Gors13Kingsbridge Colts
Maltsters Sports32Bonymaen Colts
Port Tennant Colts02Ragged School
Treboeth United14Blaenymaes
Waunarlwydd31Brynawel

5 March 2022

Round 2

Cwmfelin Press39Bonymaen Colts

27 November 2021

Round 2

Birchgrove Colts15Ragged School
Gors32CRC Olympic
Kingsbridge Colts21Murton Rovers
Llangyfelach33Penclawdd
Llangyfelach won 5-4 on pens
Maltsters Sports31Landore
Wern04Treboeth United

23 October 2021

Round 1

Cwmfelin Press60Cwm Albion Colts
FC Bonymaen23CRC Olympic
Gorsw/ovSA1 Dragons
Maltsters Sports51Uni Rangers
Wern50St Thomas Stars