Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Vanarama League

FixturesResultsTables

11 May 2019

Final

Salford30AFC Fylde

5 May 2019

Semi Final

Salford11Eastleigh
Salford City won 4-3 on pens

4 May 2019

Semi Final

Solihull Moors01AFC Fylde

2 May 2019

Quarter Final

Wrexham01Eastleigh
a.e.t.

1 May 2019

Quarter Final

AFC Fylde31Harrogate Town

27 April 2019

AFC Fylde02Halifax Town
Boreham Wood33Eastleigh
Bromley51Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge11Solihull Moors
Dover30Sutton United
Gateshead02Barrow
Hartlepool32Salford
Havant & Waterlooville02Barnet
Leyton Orient00Braintree
Maidenhead Utd20Chesterfield
Maidstone Utd02Aldershot
Wrexham21Harrogate Town

22 April 2019

Aldershot20Havant & Waterlooville
Barnet11Bromley
Barrow10Hartlepool
Braintree20Dagenham & Redbridge
Chesterfield32Boreham Wood
Eastleigh20Maidenhead Utd
Ebbsfleet United01Dover
Halifax Town21Wrexham
Harrogate Town20Gateshead
Salford01AFC Fylde
Solihull Moors00Leyton Orient
Sutton United22Maidstone Utd

19 April 2019

AFC Fylde10Barnet
Boreham Wood23Salford
Bromley02Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge20Eastleigh
Dover10Aldershot
Gateshead10Chesterfield
Hartlepool21Halifax Town
Havant & Waterlooville33Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient20Harrogate Town
Maidenhead Utd11Barrow
Maidstone Utd02Braintree
Wrexham10Sutton United

13 April 2019

Aldershot11Hartlepool
Barnet12Wrexham
Barrow23Dover
Braintree21AFC Fylde
Chesterfield41Maidstone Utd
Eastleigh10Gateshead
Ebbsfleet United01Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town22Bromley
Harrogate Town01Boreham Wood
Salford30Maidenhead Utd
Solihull Moors32Havant & Waterlooville
Sutton United12Leyton Orient

9 April 2019

Gateshead01AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient32Eastleigh
Maidstone Utd21Barnet

6 April 2019

AFC Fylde42Eastleigh
Boreham Wood12Sutton United
Bromley22Aldershot
Dagenham & Redbridge00Barrow
Dover00Chesterfield
Gateshead11Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool01Solihull Moors
Havant & Waterlooville12Harrogate Town
Leyton Orient22Halifax Town
Maidenhead Utd01Barnet
Maidstone Utd02Salford
Wrexham31Braintree

2 April 2019

AFC Fylde11Dagenham & Redbridge
Bromley21Leyton Orient
Eastleigh03Barnet

30 March 2019

Aldershot00AFC Fylde
Barnet00Leyton Orient
Barrow12Boreham Wood
Braintree20Gateshead
Chesterfield20Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh32Hartlepool
Ebbsfleet United42Wrexham
Halifax Town01Maidenhead Utd
Harrogate Town22Maidstone Utd
Salford21Bromley
Solihull Moors22Dover
Sutton United22Havant & Waterlooville

27 March 2019

Harrogate Town01Salford

26 March 2019

Barnet20Aldershot
Boreham Wood22Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge13Dover
Halifax Town00Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient20AFC Fylde
Maidenhead Utd21Havant & Waterlooville

23 March 2019

Barrow22Harrogate Town
Boreham Wood02Aldershot
Braintree24Bromley
Chesterfield30Sutton United
Halifax Town20Solihull Moors
Hartlepool10Wrexham
Maidstone Utd02Ebbsfleet United
Salford00Barnet

19 March 2019

Barnet10Harrogate Town

16 March 2019

Aldershot01Salford
Barnet00Hartlepool
Dover21Halifax Town
Eastleigh01Barrow
Ebbsfleet United32Boreham Wood
Harrogate Town10Maidenhead Utd
Havant & Waterlooville12Chesterfield
Solihull Moors21Braintree
Sutton United42Gateshead
Wrexham10Maidstone Utd

12 March 2019

AFC Fylde42Hartlepool
Aldershot12Leyton Orient
Barnet11Halifax Town
Bromley33Chesterfield
Dover11Boreham Wood
Eastleigh20Maidstone Utd
Ebbsfleet United30Maidenhead Utd
Havant & Waterlooville30Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors10Gateshead
Sutton United03Braintree
Wrexham13Barrow

9 March 2019

Barrow21Aldershot
Boreham Wood11AFC Fylde
Braintree04Harrogate Town
Chesterfield23Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge30Bromley
Gateshead21Barnet
Hartlepool32Dover
Leyton Orient10Wrexham
Maidenhead Utd10Sutton United
Maidstone Utd20Havant & Waterlooville
Salford20Solihull Moors

5 March 2019

Barrow23Leyton Orient
Braintree13Chesterfield
Halifax Town30Barnet
Harrogate Town10Bromley
Maidenhead Utd11Dagenham & Redbridge
Salford20Sutton United

2 March 2019

AFC Fylde21Maidenhead Utd
Aldershot02Gateshead
Barnet31Barrow
Bromley02Boreham Wood
Dover30Braintree
Eastleigh01Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United01Salford
Harrogate Town11Dagenham & Redbridge
Havant & Waterlooville12Leyton Orient
Solihull Moors50Maidstone Utd
Sutton United22Hartlepool
Wrexham10Chesterfield

26 February 2019

Barnet02Chesterfield

23 February 2019

Barrow00Ebbsfleet United
Braintree01Aldershot
Chesterfield01Harrogate Town
Dagenham & Redbridge10Sutton United
Gateshead11Wrexham
Halifax Town00Havant & Waterlooville
Hartlepool12Bromley
Maidenhead Utd10Dover
Salford02Eastleigh

19 February 2019

AFC Fylde62Havant & Waterlooville
Boreham Wood02Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United00Hartlepool
Maidstone Utd01Halifax Town
Sutton United00Barnet

16 February 2019

AFC Fylde01Chesterfield
Boreham Wood04Hartlepool
Bromley20Maidstone Utd
Dagenham & Redbridge02Gateshead
Eastleigh21Braintree
Halifax Town00Aldershot
Harrogate Town12Ebbsfleet United
Havant & Waterlooville23Wrexham
Leyton Orient01Maidenhead Utd
Salford13Dover
Solihull Moors22Barnet
Sutton United01Barrow

12 February 2019

Aldershot03Solihull Moors

9 February 2019

Aldershot13Eastleigh
Barnet01Sutton United
Barrow11Bromley
Braintree10Salford
Chesterfield10Halifax Town
Dover23Harrogate Town
Ebbsfleet United01Solihull Moors
Gateshead00Havant & Waterlooville
Hartlepool11Leyton Orient
Maidenhead Utd10Boreham Wood
Maidstone Utd11AFC Fylde
Wrexham10Dagenham & Redbridge

2 February 2019

Dover12Gateshead

26 January 2019

Bromley01Eastleigh
Chesterfield00Barrow
Dagenham & Redbridge11Aldershot
Gateshead11Boreham Wood
Halifax Town00Salford
Hartlepool21Braintree
Havant & Waterlooville00Dover
Leyton Orient30Maidstone Utd
Solihull Moors12AFC Fylde
Sutton United10Ebbsfleet United
Wrexham10Maidenhead Utd

19 January 2019

AFC Fylde20Wrexham
Aldershot02Chesterfield
Barrow00Halifax Town
Boreham Wood13Havant & Waterlooville
Braintree40Barnet
Dover11Bromley
Eastleigh32Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United20Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town31Hartlepool
Maidenhead Utd12Solihull Moors
Maidstone Utd03Dagenham & Redbridge
Salford11Gateshead

15 January 2019

Maidstone Utd24Maidenhead Utd

8 January 2019

Bromley20Wrexham
Gateshead12Solihull Moors

5 January 2019

Bromley32AFC Fylde
Chesterfield33Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge44Boreham Wood
Gateshead01Maidenhead Utd
Halifax Town00Braintree
Hartlepool12Maidstone Utd
Havant & Waterlooville20Barrow
Leyton Orient03Salford
Solihull Moors41Eastleigh
Sutton United21Harrogate Town
Wrexham01Dover

1 January 2019

AFC Fylde00Barrow
Aldershot00Maidenhead Utd
Barnet11Boreham Wood
Braintree04Ebbsfleet United
Bromley21Sutton United
Eastleigh21Havant & Waterlooville
Halifax Town11Harrogate Town
Hartlepool21Gateshead
Leyton Orient10Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidstone Utd01Dover
Salford20Wrexham
Solihull Moors22Chesterfield

29 December 2018

Barrow32Salford
Boreham Wood01Maidstone Utd
Chesterfield11Hartlepool
Dagenham & Redbridge01Barnet
Dover00Leyton Orient
Ebbsfleet United30Eastleigh
Gateshead11Halifax Town
Harrogate Town12AFC Fylde
Havant & Waterlooville03Bromley
Maidenhead Utd01Braintree
Sutton United21Aldershot
Wrexham10Solihull Moors

26 December 2018

Barrow11AFC Fylde
Boreham Wood10Barnet
Chesterfield04Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge21Leyton Orient
Dover31Maidstone Utd
Ebbsfleet United42Braintree
Gateshead21Hartlepool
Harrogate Town12Halifax Town
Havant & Waterlooville22Eastleigh
Maidenhead Utd43Aldershot
Sutton United10Bromley
Wrexham51Salford

22 December 2018

AFC Fylde20Ebbsfleet United
Aldershot00Wrexham
Barnet20Dover
Braintree11Boreham Wood
Bromley10Maidenhead Utd
Eastleigh21Harrogate Town
Halifax Town01Sutton United
Hartlepool11Havant & Waterlooville
Leyton Orient31Chesterfield
Maidstone Utd23Gateshead
Salford12Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors01Barrow

18 December 2018

Halifax Town11Boreham Wood

8 December 2018

Barrow10Maidstone Utd
Boreham Wood10Leyton Orient
Chesterfield20Salford
Dagenham & Redbridge11Halifax Town
Dover21AFC Fylde
Ebbsfleet United10Barnet
Gateshead20Bromley
Harrogate Town41Aldershot
Havant & Waterlooville21Braintree
Maidenhead Utd01Hartlepool
Sutton United22Solihull Moors
Wrexham20Eastleigh

4 December 2018

Solihull Moors20Harrogate Town

1 December 2018

AFC Fylde22Sutton United
Aldershot02Ebbsfleet United
Braintree02Barrow
Eastleigh22Dover
Hartlepool12Dagenham & Redbridge
Leyton Orient20Gateshead
Maidenhead Utd12Harrogate Town
Salford30Havant & Waterlooville

27 November 2018

Barrow00Wrexham
Boreham Wood01Dover
Braintree22Sutton United
Chesterfield11Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge31Havant & Waterlooville
Hartlepool12AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient00Aldershot
Maidenhead Utd11Ebbsfleet United
Maidstone Utd13Eastleigh
Salford32Harrogate Town

24 November 2018

AFC Fylde21Boreham Wood
Aldershot02Barrow
Barnet12Gateshead
Bromley02Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover21Hartlepool
Eastleigh11Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United40Halifax Town
Harrogate Town31Braintree
Havant & Waterlooville52Maidstone Utd
Solihull Moors00Salford
Sutton United01Maidenhead Utd
Wrexham02Leyton Orient

18 November 2018

Hartlepool13Barnet

17 November 2018

Barrow03Eastleigh
Boreham Wood00Ebbsfleet United
Braintree03Solihull Moors
Chesterfield00Havant & Waterlooville
Dagenham & Redbridge21AFC Fylde
Gateshead00Sutton United
Halifax Town10Dover
Leyton Orient31Bromley
Maidstone Utd11Wrexham
Salford40Aldershot

3 November 2018

AFC Fylde13Leyton Orient
Aldershot10Braintree
Barnet02Maidstone Utd
Bromley40Hartlepool
Dover20Maidenhead Utd
Eastleigh11Salford
Ebbsfleet United10Barrow
Harrogate Town11Chesterfield
Havant & Waterlooville21Halifax Town
Solihull Moors00Boreham Wood
Sutton United10Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham31Gateshead

30 October 2018

AFC Fylde10Gateshead
Aldershot11Boreham Wood
Barnet13Salford
Bromley24Braintree
Dover02Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh11Leyton Orient
Ebbsfleet United11Maidstone Utd
Harrogate Town42Barrow
Havant & Waterlooville70Maidenhead Utd
Solihull Moors00Halifax Town
Sutton United11Chesterfield
Wrexham10Hartlepool

27 October 2018

Barrow02Barnet
Boreham Wood21Bromley
Braintree21Dover
Chesterfield11Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge21Harrogate Town
Gateshead30Aldershot
Halifax Town01Eastleigh
Hartlepool23Sutton United
Leyton Orient40Havant & Waterlooville
Maidenhead Utd06AFC Fylde
Maidstone Utd13Solihull Moors
Salford11Ebbsfleet United

13 October 2018

AFC Fylde20Maidstone Utd
Boreham Wood31Maidenhead Utd
Bromley21Barrow
Dagenham & Redbridge12Wrexham
Eastleigh12Aldershot
Halifax Town11Chesterfield
Harrogate Town22Dover
Havant & Waterlooville01Gateshead
Leyton Orient00Hartlepool
Salford22Braintree
Solihull Moors21Ebbsfleet United

6 October 2018

Aldershot30Halifax Town
Barnet20Solihull Moors
Barrow21Sutton United
Braintree12Eastleigh
Chesterfield00AFC Fylde
Dover14Salford
Ebbsfleet United02Harrogate Town
Gateshead20Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartlepool20Boreham Wood
Maidenhead Utd02Leyton Orient
Maidstone Utd01Bromley
Wrexham10Havant & Waterlooville

29 September 2018

AFC Fylde30Braintree
Boreham Wood24Harrogate Town
Bromley22Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge13Ebbsfleet United
Dover02Barrow
Gateshead01Eastleigh
Hartlepool11Aldershot
Havant & Waterlooville01Solihull Moors
Leyton Orient01Sutton United
Maidenhead Utd03Salford
Maidstone Utd11Chesterfield
Wrexham10Barnet

25 September 2018

Aldershot01Maidstone Utd
Barnet22Havant & Waterlooville
Barrow12Gateshead
Braintree15Leyton Orient
Chesterfield13Maidenhead Utd
Eastleigh10Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United12Bromley
Halifax Town00AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town00Wrexham
Salford30Hartlepool
Solihull Moors20Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United22Dover

22 September 2018

Aldershot20Dover
Barnet11AFC Fylde
Barrow20Maidenhead Utd
Braintree01Maidstone Utd
Chesterfield03Gateshead
Eastleigh10Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United11Havant & Waterlooville
Halifax Town12Hartlepool
Harrogate Town03Leyton Orient
Salford31Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors50Bromley
Sutton United30Wrexham

18 September 2018

Sutton United04Boreham Wood

15 September 2018

AFC Fylde30Aldershot
Boreham Wood11Barrow
Bromley02Salford
Dagenham & Redbridge11Chesterfield
Dover02Solihull Moors
Gateshead01Braintree
Hartlepool11Eastleigh
Havant & Waterlooville12Sutton United
Leyton Orient31Barnet
Maidenhead Utd30Halifax Town
Maidstone Utd02Harrogate Town
Wrexham41Ebbsfleet United

8 September 2018

Aldershot32Bromley
Barnet10Maidenhead Utd
Barrow01Dagenham & Redbridge
Braintree01Wrexham
Chesterfield00Dover
Eastleigh00AFC Fylde
Ebbsfleet United01Gateshead
Halifax Town11Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town32Havant & Waterlooville
Salford10Maidstone Utd
Solihull Moors01Hartlepool

5 September 2018

Havant & Waterlooville21Aldershot

4 September 2018

AFC Fylde02Salford
Boreham Wood10Chesterfield
Bromley01Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge10Braintree
Dover11Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead23Harrogate Town
Hartlepool00Barrow
Leyton Orient30Solihull Moors
Maidenhead Utd20Eastleigh
Maidstone Utd01Sutton United
Wrexham00Halifax Town

1 September 2018

Barrow12Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood11Braintree
Chesterfield01Leyton Orient
Dagenham & Redbridge00Salford
Dover12Barnet
Ebbsfleet United13AFC Fylde
Gateshead10Maidstone Utd
Harrogate Town40Eastleigh
Havant & Waterlooville12Hartlepool
Maidenhead Utd22Bromley
Sutton United11Halifax Town
Wrexham20Aldershot

27 August 2018

AFC Fylde00Harrogate Town
Aldershot21Sutton United
Barnet21Dagenham & Redbridge
Braintree02Maidenhead Utd
Bromley40Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh01Ebbsfleet United
Halifax Town10Gateshead
Hartlepool10Chesterfield
Leyton Orient30Dover
Maidstone Utd12Boreham Wood
Salford31Barrow
Solihull Moors10Wrexham

25 August 2018

Barrow10Braintree
Boreham Wood21Halifax Town
Chesterfield01Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge12Hartlepool
Dover12Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United31Aldershot
Gateshead11Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town31Solihull Moors
Havant & Waterlooville11Salford
Maidenhead Utd32Maidstone Utd
Sutton United00AFC Fylde
Wrexham22Bromley

18 August 2018

AFC Fylde40Dover
Aldershot02Harrogate Town
Barnet03Ebbsfleet United
Braintree34Havant & Waterlooville
Bromley10Gateshead
Eastleigh13Wrexham
Halifax Town21Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartlepool21Maidenhead Utd
Leyton Orient10Boreham Wood
Maidstone Utd10Barrow
Salford32Chesterfield
Solihull Moors22Sutton United

14 August 2018

AFC Fylde31Solihull Moors
Aldershot21Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow32Chesterfield
Boreham Wood11Gateshead
Braintree11Hartlepool
Dover43Havant & Waterlooville
Eastleigh10Bromley
Ebbsfleet United01Sutton United
Harrogate Town20Barnet
Maidenhead Utd02Wrexham
Maidstone Utd12Leyton Orient
Salford21Halifax Town

11 August 2018

Barnet12Eastleigh
Bromley11Harrogate Town
Chesterfield10Braintree
Dagenham & Redbridge22Maidenhead Utd
Gateshead21Dover
Halifax Town30Maidstone Utd
Hartlepool01Ebbsfleet United
Havant & Waterlooville11AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient22Barrow
Solihull Moors10Aldershot
Sutton United21Salford
Wrexham30Boreham Wood

7 August 2018

Barnet11Braintree
Bromley22Dover
Chesterfield30Aldershot
Dagenham & Redbridge12Maidstone Utd
Gateshead21Salford
Halifax Town20Barrow
Hartlepool22Harrogate Town
Havant & Waterlooville00Boreham Wood
Leyton Orient11Ebbsfleet United
Solihull Moors10Maidenhead Utd
Sutton United10Eastleigh
Wrexham00AFC Fylde

4 August 2018

AFC Fylde21Bromley
Aldershot00Barnet
Barrow30Havant & Waterlooville
Boreham Wood10Dagenham & Redbridge
Braintree02Halifax Town
Dover01Wrexham
Eastleigh12Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United01Chesterfield
Harrogate Town22Sutton United
Maidenhead Utd13Gateshead
Maidstone Utd11Hartlepool
Salford11Leyton Orient