Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Bridgend League - Nathaniel Car Sales Cup

FixturesResults

25 May 2019

Final

Maesteg Park FC20Tondu Robins

11 May 2019

Semi Final

Maesteg Park FC21Red Valley
Tondu Robins53Bridgend Tref

30 April 2019

Quarter Final

Bridgend Tref10FC Maesteg

23 April 2019

Round 3

Bryncae12FC Maesteg

Quarter Final

Brackla02Maesteg Park FC
Red Valley31Penyfai
Tondu Robins00Brackla Reserves
Tondu won 6-5 on pens.

17 April 2019

Round 2

Bryncae21Broadlands
FC Maesteg31Wyndham BGC

Round 3

Brackla61Brynna Reserves
Caerau All Whites24Penyfai
Maesteg Park FC00Brackla Reserves
Brackla won 4-2 on pens.
Tondu Robins91Bryncae Reserves
Welfare Park14Maesteg Park FC

13 April 2019

Round 2

Carn Rovers12Brynna Reserves

6 April 2019

Round 2

Brackla62Cefn Cribbwr

30 March 2019

Llangeinor Reserves011Red Valley

Round 2

Brackla Reserves20Llanharan Reserves
Bridgend Tref10Pencoed
Bryncae Reserves31Caerau All Whites Res
Caerau All Whites30Sarn Social
Maesteg Park FC31Bettws

23 March 2019

Round 2

Brynna01Red Valley

9 March 2019

Round 1

Penybont05Wyndham BGC

9 February 2019

Round 2

Pencoedw/ovLlanharry

26 January 2019

Round 1

Brackla51Llangeinor
Cefn Cribbwr Reserves010Broadlands
FC Maesteg73Broadlands Reserves

Round 2

Bridgend Tref51Welfare Park Reserves
Penyfai60FC Maesteg Reserves