Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Nathaniel Car Sales League Cup

FixturesResults

17 May 2019

Final

Penydarren BGC30Ynysygerwn

24 April 2019

Semi Final

Ynysygerwn11Penybont
Ynysygerwn won 4-3 on pens

23 April 2019

Semi Final

Penydarren BGC31Trefelin BGC

9 February 2019

Quarter Final

Port Talbot Town24Penybont

2 February 2019

Quarter Final

STM Sports23Penydarren BGC
Trefelin BGC31Undy Athletic

1 February 2019

Quarter Final

Ynysygerwn21Haverfordwest County

3 November 2018

Round 3

Cwmamman United12Penybont
Haverfordwest County31Llantwit Major
Pontyclun02Penydarren BGC
Port Talbot Town20Aberbargoed Buds
STM Sports30Garden Village
Undy Athletic32Cambrian & Clydach

2 November 2018

Round 3

Briton Ferry Llansawel01Trefelin BGC
Goytre United12Ynysygerwn

12 September 2018

Round 1

Aberbargoed Buds20Treowen Stars

8 September 2018

Round 2

AFC Porth14Undy Athletic
Albion Rovers05Penybont
Briton Ferry Llansawel22Panteg
Briton Ferry won 5-4 on pens.
Cambrian & Clydach40Ammanford
Cwmamman United20Newport City
Dinas Powys12Trefelin BGC
Goytre01Llantwit Major
Goytre United21Taffs Well
a.e.t.
Haverfordwest County54Bridgend Street
a.e.t.
Penrhiwceiber Rangers23Garden Village
Penydarren BGC51Chepstow Town
Pontyclun30Afan Lido
STM Sports50Tredegar Town
Treharris Ath Western12Port Talbot Town
Ynysygerwn41Caerau Ely

25 August 2018

Round 1

Afan Lido31Trethomas Bluebirds
Bridgend Street21Ton Pentre
Briton Ferry Llansawel20Monmouth Town
Caerau020STM Sports
Caldicot Town11Taffs Well
Taffs Well won 6-5 on pens.
Cwmbran Celtic23Trefelin BGC
Dinas Powys20AFC Llwydcoed
Ely Rangers01Tredegar Town
Garden Village30Swansea University
Panteg52Abergavenny Town
a.e.t.
Pontardawe Town23Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Pontypridd Town13Treharris Ath Western
Risca United24Undy Athletic
West End47Penydarren BGC
Ynysygerwn43Croesyceiliog