Football

Euro 2020 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Mid Wales League (South)

FixturesResultsTables

18 January 2020

Brecon Corries v Llandrindod Reserves
Brecon Northcote v Llanidloes Reserves
Felindre v Builth Wells Reserves
Hay St Marys v St Harmon
Penybont United v Rhayader Reserves
Presteigne Reserves v Talgarth Town

25 January 2020

Hay St Marys v Presteigne Reserves
Llanidloes Reserves v Talgarth Town
Newcastle v Builth Wells Reserves
Penybont United v Llandrindod Reserves
Rhayader Reserves v Felindre
St Harmon v Brecon Corries

31 January 2020

Presteigne Reserves v Llanidloes Reserves

1 February 2020

Brecon Northcote v Rhayader Reserves
Llandrindod Reserves v Hay St Marys
Penybont United v Newcastle
Talgarth Town v Felindre

7 February 2020

Presteigne Reserves v Hay St Marys

8 February 2020

Brecon Northcote v Llandrindod Reserves
Builth Wells Reserves v St Harmon
Felindre v Brecon Corries
Llanidloes Reserves v Penybont United
Newcastle v Talgarth Town

14 February 2020

Llandrindod Reserves v Rhayader Reserves
Presteigne Reserves v Builth Wells Reserves

15 February 2020

Felindre v St Harmon
Hay St Marys v Llanidloes Reserves
Newcastle v Brecon Northcote
Penybont United v Talgarth Town

18 February 2020

Brecon Corries v Presteigne Reserves
Hay St Marys v Penybont United
Rhayader Reserves v Llanidloes Reserves

22 February 2020

Brecon Corries v Rhayader Reserves
Brecon Northcote v Hay St Marys
Builth Wells Reserves v Talgarth Town
Newcastle v Presteigne Reserves
St Harmon v Penybont United