Football

OnLine FootballEuro 2021 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueOnline FootballPembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Mid Wales League (South)

FixturesResultsTables

7 March 2020

Builth Wells Reserves11Llanidloes Reserves
Felindre32St Harmon
Penybont United03Rhayader Reserves

22 February 2020

Brecon Corries21Rhayader Reserves
Newcastle84Presteigne Reserves
St Harmon22Penybont United

14 February 2020

Presteigne Reserves23Builth Wells Reserves

8 February 2020

Brecon Northcote50Llandrindod Reserves
Builth Wells Reserves04St Harmon
Felindre05Brecon Corries
Llanidloes Reserves21Penybont United
Newcastle01Talgarth Town

7 February 2020

Presteigne Reserves32Hay St Marys

1 February 2020

Brecon Northcote12Rhayader Reserves
Llandrindod Reserves31Hay St Marys
Penybont United04Newcastle
Talgarth Town10Felindre

31 January 2020

Presteigne Reserves26Llanidloes Reserves

25 January 2020

Hay St Marys31Presteigne Reserves
Llanidloes Reserves40Talgarth Town
Newcastle62Builth Wells Reserves
Penybont United21Llandrindod Reserves
Rhayader Reserves12Felindre
St Harmon04Brecon Corries

18 January 2020

Hay St Marys31St Harmon

11 January 2020

Brecon Corries160Hay St Marys
Felindre20Presteigne Reserves
Llanidloes Reserves43Newcastle
St Harmon03Rhayader Reserves

4 January 2020

Brecon Northcote92St Harmon
Felindre24Llanidloes Reserves
Llandrindod Reserves34Newcastle
Penybont United72Presteigne Reserves
Rhayader Reserves40Builth Wells Reserves

7 December 2019

Brecon Northcote40Presteigne Reserves
Builth Wells Reserves01Penybont United
Felindre22Hay St Marys
Newcastle08Brecon Corries
Talgarth Town50Llandrindod Reserves

30 November 2019

Brecon Corries150St Harmon
Brecon Northcote21Newcastle
Llandrindod Reserves20Felindre
Penybont United22Llanidloes Reserves
Talgarth Town42Rhayader Reserves

23 November 2019

Builth Wells Reserves41Felindre
St Harmon12Llandrindod Reserves
Talgarth Town31Presteigne Reserves

16 November 2019

Llandrindod Reserves02Penybont United
Newcastle20Rhayader Reserves
St Harmon31Felindre

9 November 2019

Llandrindod Reserves03Builth Wells Reserves
Talgarth Town30Newcastle

8 November 2019

Hay St Marys22Brecon Northcote

6 November 2019

Presteigne Reserves12Newcastle

2 November 2019

Brecon Corries80Brecon Northcote
Felindre17Rhayader Reserves
St Harmon23Presteigne Reserves

30 October 2019

Hay St Marys02Talgarth Town

12 October 2019

Newcastle31Llandrindod Reserves

5 October 2019

Builth Wells Reserves30Newcastle
Felindre04Talgarth Town
Hay St Marys07Brecon Corries
Llanidloes Reserves20Presteigne Reserves
Penybont United41St Harmon

2 October 2019

Rhayader Reserves12Llandrindod Reserves

28 September 2019

Brecon Corries70Penybont United
Brecon Northcote42Builth Wells Reserves
Newcastle20Felindre

27 September 2019

Llanidloes Reserves30Llandrindod Reserves

21 September 2019

Builth Wells Reserves30Presteigne Reserves
Llandrindod Reserves05Brecon Corries
Llanidloes Reserves21Hay St Marys
Penybont United22Brecon Northcote
Talgarth Town80St Harmon

14 September 2019

Brecon Corries200Felindre
Newcastle13Hay St Marys
Penybont United41Builth Wells Reserves

13 September 2019

Llanidloes Reserves72Brecon Northcote

7 September 2019

Hay St Marys10Felindre
Llandrindod Reserves30Brecon Northcote
Newcastle22St Harmon
Talgarth Town11Llanidloes Reserves

4 September 2019

Llandrindod Reserves41Presteigne Reserves

31 August 2019

Brecon Corries70Llanidloes Reserves
Felindre23Brecon Northcote
St Harmon13Builth Wells Reserves
Talgarth Town51Penybont United

30 August 2019

Hay St Marys51Rhayader Reserves

28 August 2019

Llandrindod Reserves32St Harmon
Llanidloes Reserves30Rhayader Reserves

27 August 2019

Brecon Corries71Talgarth Town
Builth Wells Reserves11Hay St Marys
Presteigne Reserves53Felindre

24 August 2019

Felindre31Llandrindod Reserves
Rhayader Reserves07Brecon Corries
St Harmon14Brecon Northcote

22 August 2019

Presteigne Reserves02Rhayader Reserves

20 August 2019

Brecon Corries90Builth Wells Reserves
Felindre02Penybont United
St Harmon24Llanidloes Reserves
Talgarth Town23Brecon Northcote

17 August 2019

Llanidloes Reserves30Builth Wells Reserves
Presteigne Reserves016Brecon Corries

16 August 2019

Llandrindod Reserves12Talgarth Town
Rhayader Reserves14Brecon Northcote