Football

OnLine FootballEuro 2021 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueOnline FootballPembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWest Wales Premier LeagueWrexham Area League

Manderwood Pembrokeshire League - Division 3

FixturesResultsTables

7 March 2020

Cosheston55Pembroke Boro
Letterston03Camrose
Monkton Swifts II30Goodwick United II
Pendine51Milford Athletic
Season ended due to Coronavirus outbreak.

29 February 2020

Carew II101Pembroke Boro
Letterston23Goodwick United II
Milford Athletic23Clarbeston Road II

22 February 2020

Clarbeston Road II25Monkton Swifts II
Cosheston41Haverfordwest CC
Goodwick United II21Carew II

8 February 2020

Camrose40Clarbeston Road II
Carew II70Letterston
Milford Athletic02Monkton Swifts II
Pembroke Boro35Haverfordwest CC
Pendine21Fishguard Sports II

1 February 2020

Camrose41Pembroke Boro
Cosheston14Clarbeston Road II
Monkton Swifts II43Haverfordwest CC

25 January 2020

Goodwick United II12Camrose
Haverfordwest CC20Fishguard Sports II
Letterston11Milford Athletic

18 January 2020

Carew II21Fishguard Sports II
Clarbeston Road II31Camrose
Goodwick United II40Letterston

11 January 2020

Camrose36Monkton Swifts II
Cosheston41Carew II
Fishguard Sports II30Letterston
Haverfordwest CC32Goodwick United II
Pembroke Boro34Clarbeston Road II

4 January 2020

Carew II13Camrose
Clarbeston Road II14Haverfordwest CC
Letterston24Pembroke Boro
Milford Athletic12Cosheston
Monkton Swifts II31Fishguard Sports II

28 December 2019

Clarbeston Road II71Cosheston
Goodwick United II31Fishguard Sports II
Milford Athletic21Camrose
Monkton Swifts II134Letterston

14 December 2019

Clarbeston Road II10Goodwick United II
Pembroke Boro113Letterston

7 December 2019

Camrose21Carew II
Clarbeston Road II52Pembroke Boro
Cosheston34Fishguard Sports II
Milford Athletic51Haverfordwest CC

30 November 2019

Camrose20Fishguard Sports II
Carew II20Pendine
Cosheston04Monkton Swifts II
Letterston27Clarbeston Road II
Pembroke Boro23Milford Athletic

23 November 2019

Goodwick United II41Pembroke Boro

16 November 2019

Clarbeston Road II16Milford Athletic
Fishguard Sports II32Pembroke Boro

9 November 2019

Camrose20Goodwick United II
Cosheston82Letterston
Milford Athletic50Fishguard Sports II
Pembroke Boro212Monkton Swifts II

26 October 2019

Goodwick United II01Milford Athletic
Letterston25Haverfordwest CC

19 October 2019

Camrose83Letterston
Goodwick United II25Monkton Swifts II
Haverfordwest CC23Clarbeston Road II
Pembroke Boro28Carew II

12 October 2019

Carew II02Milford Athletic
Cosheston52Camrose
Monkton Swifts II30Clarbeston Road II
Pembroke Boro24Fishguard Sports II

5 October 2019

Camrose33Haverfordwest CC
Goodwick United II60Clarbeston Road II
Milford Athletic71Letterston
Monkton Swifts II61Carew II
Pembroke Boro16Cosheston

28 September 2019

Camrose32Pendine
Carew II31Goodwick United II
Clarbeston Road II04Fishguard Sports II
Haverfordwest CC23Milford Athletic
Letterston212Monkton Swifts II

21 September 2019

Fishguard Sports II12Carew II
Monkton Swifts II42Cosheston
Pembroke Boro74Goodwick United II

14 September 2019

Camrose16Milford Athletic
Carew II90Clarbeston Road II
Cosheston61Goodwick United II
Haverfordwest CC34Monkton Swifts II
Letterston46Fishguard Sports II
Pembroke Boro46Pendine

7 September 2019

Clarbeston Road II10Letterston
Fishguard Sports II00Cosheston
Goodwick United II13Haverfordwest CC
Milford Athletic72Pembroke Boro
Monkton Swifts II95Camrose
Pendine21Carew II