Football

OnLine FootballEuro 2021 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueOnline FootballPembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Manderwood Pembrokeshire League - Division 4

FixturesResultsTables

7 March 2020

Camrose II03Pennar Robins III
St Ishmaels II11St Clears II

29 February 2020

St Florence60Solva II

22 February 2020

Camrose II10Neyland II
Haverfordwest CC II11Narberth II
Solva II013Tenby

8 February 2020

Haverfordwest CC II81Camrose II
Pennar Robins III33Broad Haven II
Solva II21Neyland II
St Clears II14St Ishmaels II
Tenby21Milford United II

1 February 2020

Pennar Robins III52St Clears II

25 January 2020

Camrose II13Milford United II
Neyland II82St Ishmaels II
Solva II24Narberth II
St Florence51St Clears II
Tenby23Broad Haven II

18 January 2020

Camrose II22Broad Haven II
Milford United II15Tenby
Neyland II32Narberth II

11 January 2020

Milford United II31Haverfordwest CC II
Narberth II01St Clears II
Pennar Robins III21Camrose II
St Florence51St Ishmaels II

4 January 2020

Camrose II10Solva II
Haverfordwest CC II44St Ishmaels II
Neyland II68St Florence
Pennar Robins III03Milford United II
St Clears II36Broad Haven II
Tenby30Narberth II

28 December 2019

Camrose II31St Clears II
Milford United II20Solva II
Narberth II13Neyland II
Pennar Robins III45St Ishmaels II
Tenby112St Florence

14 December 2019

Camrose II32Narberth II
Neyland II61Milford United II
Solva II42Pennar Robins III
St Florence01Broad Haven II

7 December 2019

Haverfordwest CC II23Milford United II
Narberth II00St Ishmaels II
St Clears II82Solva II
St Florence61Pennar Robins III

30 November 2019

Milford United II02Broad Haven II
Neyland II44Haverfordwest CC II
Pennar Robins III011Tenby
St Ishmaels II44Camrose II

23 November 2019

St Florence60Haverfordwest CC II

16 November 2019

Broad Haven II61Pennar Robins III
Solva II15Camrose II
St Clears II51Neyland II
St Florence24Milford United II
Tenby62Haverfordwest CC II

9 November 2019

Solva II03Milford United II

2 November 2019

Solva II91St Florence

19 October 2019

Broad Haven II31Camrose II
Milford United II31Pennar Robins III
Neyland II52St Clears II
Solva II18Haverfordwest CC II
St Florence33Narberth II
Tenby140St Ishmaels II

12 October 2019

Camrose II45Haverfordwest CC II
Milford United II14Neyland II
Pennar Robins III60Solva II
St Clears II33Narberth II
St Florence22Tenby
St Ishmaels II24Broad Haven II

5 October 2019

Broad Haven II31Neyland II
Haverfordwest CC II124St Florence
Milford United II40St Ishmaels II
Narberth II21Camrose II
Solva II52St Clears II
Tenby50Pennar Robins III

28 September 2019

Broad Haven II51Narberth II
Pennar Robins III15Haverfordwest CC II
St Clears II25Milford United II
St Ishmaels II15Neyland II
Tenby131Camrose II

21 September 2019

Broad Haven II50St Clears II
Narberth II33Haverfordwest CC II
Pennar Robins III02Neyland II
Solva II37St Ishmaels II
St Florence22Camrose II

14 September 2019

Milford United II22Narberth II
Neyland II40Camrose II
Pennar Robins III43St Florence
Solva II18Broad Haven II
St Clears II012Tenby
St Ishmaels II12Haverfordwest CC II

7 September 2019

Broad Haven II54Milford United II
Camrose II42St Ishmaels II
Haverfordwest CC II41St Clears II
Narberth II20Pennar Robins III
Match awarded to Pennar.
St Florence52Neyland II
Tenby190Solva II