Football

OnLine FootballEuro 2021 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueOnline FootballPembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Swansea Senior League - Division 2

FixturesResultsTables

7 March 2020

CRC Olympic20Murton Rovers
Landore26Ragged School
North End32Cwmfelin Press
Plough Colts15Blaenymaes

29 February 2020

Ragged School33Cwmfelin Press

22 February 2020

Landore28Blaenymaes

8 February 2020

CRC Olympic94Cwmfelin Press
Plough Colts44North End
Treboeth United50Ragged School

1 February 2020

CRC Olympic14South Gower
Landore32Gors
North End25Blaenymaes
Treboeth United14Cwmfelin Press

25 January 2020

Landore15Plough Colts
South Gower21Murton Rovers
Treboeth United22North End

18 January 2020

Blaenymaes04CRC Olympic
Landore65Cwmfelin Press
Murton Rovers30Gors
Plough Colts53Treboeth United
South Gower54Ragged School

11 January 2020

Blaenymaes21Plough Colts
Gors13Cwmfelin Press
North End13Landore
Ragged School23CRC Olympic
Treboeth United22South Gower

7 December 2019

Cwmfelin Press53Plough Colts
Landore51North End
Treboeth United07Blaenymaes

30 November 2019

Cwmfelin Press46Blaenymaes
Gors06CRC Olympic
Murton Rovers21Treboeth United
North End12Ragged School
South Gower34Plough Colts

16 November 2019

Cwmfelin Press22Landore
North End16Treboeth United

19 October 2019

Blaenymaes92Landore
Cwmfelin Press13Murton Rovers
North End16Gors
Plough Colts21CRC Olympic
Ragged School40Treboeth United

12 October 2019

Gors13Plough Colts

5 October 2019

Gors26Blaenymaes
Landore66Treboeth United
Murton Rovers41CRC Olympic
Plough Colts84Cwmfelin Press
South Gower43North End

28 September 2019

Blaenymaes34Treboeth United
Cwmfelin Press61Gors
Ragged School13Murton Rovers

21 September 2019

Blaenymaes41South Gower
Murton Rovers15Cwmfelin Press
North End12Plough Colts
Ragged School50Landore
Treboeth United52Gors

17 September 2019

Cwmfelin Press31Treboeth United
Murton Rovers41South Gower
Blaenymaes42North End
CRC Olympic32Landore
Ragged School51Plough Colts

14 September 2019

Cwmfelin Press12CRC Olympic
Gors56Treboeth United
Landore04Murton Rovers
South Gower16Blaenymaes

10 September 2019

Gors27Murton Rovers
Plough Colts100South Gower
Treboeth United17CRC Olympic
Ragged School31North End

7 September 2019

Blaenymaes41Cwmfelin Press
CRC Olympic42Ragged School
Gors10Landore
Murton Rovers00North End
South Gower37Treboeth United

3 September 2019

Cwmfelin Press62North End
Murton Rovers41Landore
CRC Olympic41Blaenymaes
Ragged School12South Gower

31 August 2019

Blaenymaes44Murton Rovers
Ragged School50Gors
South Gower113Landore
Treboeth United13Plough Colts

24 August 2019

Cwmfelin Press33Ragged School
North End33CRC Olympic
Plough Colts22Landore
Treboeth United04Murton Rovers