Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Welsh League - Division 1

FixturesResultsTables

23 November 2019

Aberbargoed Buds v Goytre
Abergavenny Town v Dinas Powys
AFC Llwydcoed v Bridgend Street
Ton Pentre v Trefelin BGC

29 November 2019

Risca United v Pontardawe Town

30 November 2019

Bridgend Street v Aberbargoed Buds
Caldicot Town v Ton Pentre
Croesyceiliog v Trefelin BGC
Dinas Powys v Monmouth Town
Garden Village v AFC Llwydcoed
Goytre v Penydarren BGC
Port Talbot Town v Abergavenny Town

6 December 2019

Goytre v Ton Pentre
Risca United v Garden Village

7 December 2019

AFC Llwydcoed v Abergavenny Town
Bridgend Street v Penydarren BGC
Caldicot Town v Trefelin BGC
Dinas Powys v Aberbargoed Buds
Monmouth Town v Port Talbot Town
Pontardawe Town v Croesyceiliog

13 December 2019

Risca United v AFC Llwydcoed

14 December 2019

Aberbargoed Buds v Port Talbot Town
Garden Village v Croesyceiliog
Penydarren BGC v Dinas Powys
Pontardawe Town v Caldicot Town
Ton Pentre v Bridgend Street
Trefelin BGC v Goytre

21 December 2019

Abergavenny Town v Aberbargoed Buds
Bridgend Street v Trefelin BGC
Caldicot Town v Garden Village
Dinas Powys v Ton Pentre
Goytre v Pontardawe Town
Monmouth Town v AFC Llwydcoed

28 December 2019

Garden Village v Goytre
Monmouth Town v Aberbargoed Buds
Penydarren BGC v Abergavenny Town
Pontardawe Town v Bridgend Street
Risca United v Caldicot Town
Ton Pentre v Port Talbot Town
Trefelin BGC v Dinas Powys

3 January 2020

Goytre v Risca United

4 January 2020

Abergavenny Town v Ton Pentre
Bridgend Street v Garden Village
Caldicot Town v Croesyceiliog
Dinas Powys v Pontardawe Town
Monmouth Town v Penydarren BGC

10 January 2020

Croesyceiliog v Goytre
Risca United v Bridgend Street

11 January 2020

Caldicot Town v AFC Llwydcoed
Garden Village v Dinas Powys
Pontardawe Town v Port Talbot Town
Ton Pentre v Monmouth Town
Trefelin BGC v Abergavenny Town

18 January 2020

Aberbargoed Buds v Ton Pentre
Abergavenny Town v Pontardawe Town
AFC Llwydcoed v Penydarren BGC
Bridgend Street v Croesyceiliog
Dinas Powys v Risca United
Monmouth Town v Trefelin BGC
Port Talbot Town v Garden Village

25 January 2020

Caldicot Town v Bridgend Street
Croesyceiliog v Dinas Powys
Garden Village v Abergavenny Town
Goytre v AFC Llwydcoed
Monmouth Town v Pontardawe Town
Risca United v Port Talbot Town
Ton Pentre v Penydarren BGC
Trefelin BGC v Aberbargoed Buds

1 February 2020

Aberbargoed Buds v Pontardawe Town
Abergavenny Town v Risca United
Bridgend Street v Goytre
Dinas Powys v Caldicot Town
Monmouth Town v Garden Village
Penydarren BGC v Trefelin BGC
Port Talbot Town v Croesyceiliog

7 February 2020

Croesyceiliog v Abergavenny Town

8 February 2020

Bridgend Street v AFC Llwydcoed
Caldicot Town v Port Talbot Town
Garden Village v Aberbargoed Buds
Goytre v Dinas Powys
Monmouth Town v Risca United
Pontardawe Town v Penydarren BGC
Trefelin BGC v Ton Pentre

15 February 2020

Aberbargoed Buds v Risca United
Abergavenny Town v Caldicot Town
AFC Llwydcoed v Trefelin BGC
Monmouth Town v Croesyceiliog
Penydarren BGC v Garden Village
Port Talbot Town v Goytre
Ton Pentre v Pontardawe Town

21 February 2020

Goytre v Abergavenny Town
Risca United v Penydarren BGC

22 February 2020

Bridgend Street v Port Talbot Town
Caldicot Town v Monmouth Town
Croesyceiliog v Aberbargoed Buds
Dinas Powys v AFC Llwydcoed
Garden Village v Ton Pentre
Pontardawe Town v Trefelin BGC

28 February 2020

Goytre v Monmouth Town

29 February 2020

Aberbargoed Buds v Caldicot Town
Abergavenny Town v Bridgend Street
AFC Llwydcoed v Pontardawe Town
Penydarren BGC v Croesyceiliog
Port Talbot Town v Dinas Powys
Ton Pentre v Risca United
Trefelin BGC v Garden Village

7 March 2020

Bridgend Street v Monmouth Town
Caldicot Town v Penydarren BGC
Croesyceiliog v Ton Pentre
Dinas Powys v Abergavenny Town
Goytre v Aberbargoed Buds
Port Talbot Town v AFC Llwydcoed
Risca United v Trefelin BGC

14 March 2020

Aberbargoed Buds v Bridgend Street
Abergavenny Town v Port Talbot Town
AFC Llwydcoed v Garden Village
Monmouth Town v Dinas Powys
Penydarren BGC v Goytre
Pontardawe Town v Risca United
Ton Pentre v Caldicot Town
Trefelin BGC v Croesyceiliog

20 March 2020

Croesyceiliog v Risca United
Goytre v Caldicot Town

21 March 2020

Port Talbot Town v Penydarren BGC

28 March 2020

AFC Llwydcoed v Aberbargoed Buds
Croesyceiliog v Garden Village

3 April 2020

Croesyceiliog v AFC Llwydcoed