Football

Euro 2020 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Welsh League - Division 1

FixturesResultsTables

25 January 2020

Caldicot Town v Bridgend Street
Croesyceiliog v Dinas Powys
Garden Village v Abergavenny Town
Goytre v AFC Llwydcoed
Risca United v Port Talbot Town
Ton Pentre v Penydarren BGC
Trefelin BGC v Aberbargoed Buds

1 February 2020

Aberbargoed Buds v Pontardawe Town
Abergavenny Town v Risca United
Bridgend Street v Goytre
Dinas Powys v Caldicot Town
Monmouth Town v Garden Village
Penydarren BGC v Trefelin BGC
Port Talbot Town v Croesyceiliog
Ton Pentre v AFC Llwydcoed

7 February 2020

Croesyceiliog v Abergavenny Town

8 February 2020

Bridgend Street v AFC Llwydcoed
Caldicot Town v Port Talbot Town
Garden Village v Aberbargoed Buds
Goytre v Dinas Powys
Trefelin BGC v Ton Pentre

15 February 2020

Aberbargoed Buds v Risca United
Abergavenny Town v Caldicot Town
AFC Llwydcoed v Trefelin BGC
Bridgend Street v Dinas Powys
Monmouth Town v Croesyceiliog
Penydarren BGC v Garden Village
Port Talbot Town v Goytre
Ton Pentre v Pontardawe Town

21 February 2020

Goytre v Abergavenny Town

22 February 2020

Aberbargoed Buds v Croesyceiliog
Bridgend Street v Port Talbot Town
Caldicot Town v Monmouth Town
Dinas Powys v AFC Llwydcoed
Garden Village v Ton Pentre
Trefelin BGC v Pontardawe Town

28 February 2020

Risca United v Monmouth Town

29 February 2020

Aberbargoed Buds v Caldicot Town
AFC Llwydcoed v Pontardawe Town
Port Talbot Town v Dinas Powys
Trefelin BGC v Garden Village

7 March 2020

Bridgend Street v Monmouth Town
Caldicot Town v Penydarren BGC
Croesyceiliog v Ton Pentre
Dinas Powys v Abergavenny Town
Goytre v Aberbargoed Buds
Port Talbot Town v AFC Llwydcoed
Risca United v Trefelin BGC

14 March 2020

Aberbargoed Buds v Bridgend Street
Abergavenny Town v Port Talbot Town
AFC Llwydcoed v Garden Village
Monmouth Town v Dinas Powys
Penydarren BGC v Goytre
Pontardawe Town v Risca United
Ton Pentre v Caldicot Town
Trefelin BGC v Croesyceiliog

20 March 2020

Croesyceiliog v Risca United
Goytre v Caldicot Town

21 March 2020

Port Talbot Town v Penydarren BGC

28 March 2020

AFC Llwydcoed v Aberbargoed Buds
Croesyceiliog v Garden Village

3 April 2020

Croesyceiliog v AFC Llwydcoed