Football

OnLine FootballEuro 2021 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueOnline FootballPembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWest Wales Premier LeagueWrexham Area League

Welsh League - Reserve Division East

FixturesResultsTables

7 March 2020

Aberbargoed Buds30Chepstow Town
Caldicot Town26Abertillery Bluebirds
Panteg21Undy Athletic
Treowen Stars16Cwmbran Celtic
Season ended due to Coronavirus outbreak.

29 February 2020

Abertillery Bluebirds30Goytre

8 February 2020

Aberbargoed Buds02Caldicot Town
Chepstow Town25Abertillery Bluebirds
Cwmbran Celtic11Croesyceiliog
Dinas Powys11Undy Athletic
Panteg12Bridgend Street
Treharris Ath Western10Treowen Stars

5 February 2020

Caldicot Town06Cwmbran Celtic

1 February 2020

Abertillery Bluebirds22Cwmbran Celtic
Caldicot Town22Chepstow Town
Croesyceiliog10Goytre

25 January 2020

Aberbargoed Buds13Croesyceiliog
Abertillery Bluebirds72Treowen Stars
Bridgend Street12Goytre
Chepstow Town23Treharris Ath Western
Panteg22Caldicot Town
Undy Athletic11Dinas Powys

18 January 2020

Caldicot Town31Dinas Powys
Croesyceiliog12Abertillery Bluebirds
Cwmbran Celtic00Undy Athletic
Treowen Stars05Panteg

11 January 2020

Aberbargoed Buds41Cwmbran Celtic
Bridgend Street80Caldicot Town
Chepstow Town12Panteg
Dinas Powys50Treowen Stars
Undy Athletic51Goytre

4 January 2020

Aberbargoed Buds31Treharris Ath Western
Abertillery Bluebirds42Dinas Powys
Croesyceiliog21Caldicot Town
Cwmbran Celtic11Bridgend Street
Goytre52Panteg
Treowen Stars15Chepstow Town

28 December 2019

Bridgend Street11Abertillery Bluebirds
Undy Athletic41Croesyceiliog

7 December 2019

Chepstow Town16Bridgend Street
Croesyceiliog30Dinas Powys
Cwmbran Celtic31Treharris Ath Western
Treowen Stars21Caldicot Town
Undy Athletic101Panteg

30 November 2019

Aberbargoed Buds25Dinas Powys
Abertillery Bluebirds14Bridgend Street
Chepstow Town11Undy Athletic
Treharris Ath Western41Croesyceiliog
Treowen Stars14Goytre

16 November 2019

Aberbargoed Buds23Panteg
Goytre21Abertillery Bluebirds
Treharris Ath Western22Caldicot Town
Treowen Stars03Croesyceiliog
Undy Athletic21Cwmbran Celtic

9 November 2019

Abertillery Bluebirds52Panteg
Bridgend Street53Undy Athletic
Treowen Stars13Dinas Powys

8 November 2019

Croesyceiliog22Chepstow Town

25 October 2019

Abertillery Bluebirds32Chepstow Town

19 October 2019

Abertillery Bluebirds16Croesyceiliog
Dinas Powys43Caldicot Town

12 October 2019

Caldicot Town01Undy Athletic

5 October 2019

Caldicot Town11Croesyceiliog
Chepstow Town14Goytre
Dinas Powys25Cwmbran Celtic
Undy Athletic51Abertillery Bluebirds

28 September 2019

Bridgend Street31Croesyceiliog
Cwmbran Celtic20Chepstow Town

21 September 2019

Caldicot Town01Bridgend Street
Chepstow Town05Cwmbran Celtic
Croesyceiliog32Panteg
Goytre42Dinas Powys
Undy Athletic61Treowen Stars

14 September 2019

Bridgend Street31Treharris Ath Western
Dinas Powys55Aberbargoed Buds
Goytre21Undy Athletic

7 September 2019

Abertillery Bluebirds01Undy Athletic
Croesyceiliog20Bridgend Street
Cwmbran Celtic40Aberbargoed Buds
Panteg13Chepstow Town