Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Gwent Premier League - Division 2

FixturesResultsTables

23 November 2019

Cromwell Youth v Cefn Fforest
Gilwern & District v Nantyglo
Oak FC v Cwmcarn Athletic
Tranch v Ponthir
Usk Town v Crickhowell

30 November 2019

Cefn Fforest v Usk Town
Crickhowell v Oak FC
Nantyglo v Tranch
Ponthir v Cromwell Youth
Trinant v Gilwern & District

7 December 2019

Cromwell Youth v Nantyglo
Cwmcarn Athletic v Crickhowell
Oak FC v Cefn Fforest
Tranch v Trinant
Usk Town v Ponthir

14 December 2019

Cefn Fforest v Cwmcarn Athletic
Gilwern & District v Tranch
Nantyglo v Usk Town
Ponthir v Oak FC
Trinant v Cromwell Youth

21 December 2019

Crickhowell v Cefn Fforest
Cromwell Youth v Gilwern & District
Cwmcarn Athletic v Ponthir
Oak FC v Nantyglo
Usk Town v Trinant

28 December 2019

Gilwern & District v Usk Town
Nantyglo v Cwmcarn Athletic
Ponthir v Crickhowell
Tranch v Cromwell Youth
Trinant v Oak FC

4 January 2020

Cefn Fforest v Ponthir
Crickhowell v Nantyglo
Cwmcarn Athletic v Trinant
Oak FC v Gilwern & District
Oak FC v Tranch

11 January 2020

Cromwell Youth v Usk Town
Gilwern & District v Cwmcarn Athletic
Nantyglo v Cefn Fforest
Tranch v Oak FC
Trinant v Crickhowell

18 January 2020

Cefn Fforest v Trinant
Crickhowell v Gilwern & District
Cwmcarn Athletic v Tranch
Oak FC v Cromwell Youth
Ponthir v Nantyglo

25 January 2020

Cromwell Youth v Cwmcarn Athletic
Gilwern & District v Cefn Fforest
Tranch v Crickhowell
Trinant v Ponthir
Usk Town v Oak FC