Football

OnLine FootballEuro 2021 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueOnline FootballPembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWest Wales Premier LeagueWrexham Area League

Vanarama League

FixturesResultsTables

14 March 2020

AFC Fylde10Aldershot
Dover11Chesterfield
Halifax Town01Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead Utd12Stockport
Notts County40Eastleigh
Sutton United11Hartlepool
Season ended by Coronavirus outbreak

10 March 2020

Dagenham & Redbridge12AFC Fylde
Notts County31Aldershot
Woking13Barnet

7 March 2020

AFC Fylde00Solihull Moors
Aldershot01Dagenham & Redbridge
Barrow02Notts County
Chorley12Chesterfield
Dover01Yeovil
Halifax Town02Woking
Harrogate Town11Bromley
Hartlepool01Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead Utd01Boreham Wood
Stockport11Barnet
Sutton United20Torquay
Wrexham00Eastleigh

3 March 2020

AFC Fylde12Notts County
Barnet22Boreham Wood
Chesterfield34Harrogate Town
Chorley12Eastleigh
Halifax Town10Sutton United
Solihull Moors01Hartlepool

29 February 2020

Barrow21Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood11Hartlepool
Bromley01Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United01Stockport
Solihull Moors30Dover
Torquay20Chorley
Woking20Maidenhead Utd
Yeovil30Wrexham

25 February 2020

Aldershot32Boreham Wood
Maidenhead Utd13Ebbsfleet United

22 February 2020

Boreham Wood10Yeovil
Bromley02Wrexham
Chesterfield40Ebbsfleet United
Chorley01Barnet
Dagenham & Redbridge20Solihull Moors
Dover51AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town30Eastleigh
Hartlepool20Notts County
Maidenhead Utd12Aldershot
Sutton United22Barrow
Torquay10Halifax Town
Woking11Stockport

18 February 2020

Barrow10Dover

15 February 2020

Ebbsfleet United10Chorley
Notts County11Woking
Stockport10Bromley

11 February 2020

Eastleigh22AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town30Yeovil
Solihull Moors10Barnet

8 February 2020

Bromley22Solihull Moors
Chesterfield32Wrexham
Dagenham & Redbridge11Stockport
Hartlepool20Aldershot

4 February 2020

Dover21Barrow

1 February 2020

AFC Fylde12Boreham Wood
Aldershot11Harrogate Town
Barnet21Hartlepool
Barrow21Torquay
Eastleigh20Woking
Ebbsfleet United11Sutton United
Halifax Town21Bromley
Notts County30Chesterfield
Solihull Moors02Maidenhead Utd
Stockport02Dover
Wrexham00Dagenham & Redbridge
Yeovil11Chorley

28 January 2020

Eastleigh00Aldershot
Ebbsfleet United21Woking
Halifax Town42Dover
Solihull Moors00Barrow

25 January 2020

Boreham Wood11Barrow
Bromley12Barnet
Chesterfield11AFC Fylde
Chorley01Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge20Notts County
Dover20Aldershot
Harrogate Town02Wrexham
Hartlepool20Stockport
Maidenhead Utd20Eastleigh
Sutton United00Solihull Moors
Torquay00Ebbsfleet United
Woking10Yeovil

18 January 2020

AFC Fylde23Torquay
Aldershot33Chorley
Barrow20Bromley
Eastleigh02Chesterfield
Ebbsfleet United02Harrogate Town
Halifax Town52Maidenhead Utd
Notts County00Dover
Solihull Moors02Boreham Wood
Stockport00Sutton United
Wrexham30Woking
Yeovil22Hartlepool

11 January 2020

Dover11Hartlepool

7 January 2020

Hartlepool21Eastleigh

4 January 2020

Barnet11Halifax Town
Barrow70Ebbsfleet United
Chesterfield10Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge00Torquay
Harrogate Town10Maidenhead Utd
Notts County21Bromley
Stockport13Boreham Wood
Woking10Chorley
Wrexham12Aldershot
Yeovil00Solihull Moors

1 January 2020

AFC Fylde01Barrow
Aldershot31Eastleigh
Boreham Wood00Barnet
Bromley30Dover
Chorley02Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United11Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town00Stockport
Hartlepool01Harrogate Town
Maidenhead Utd00Notts County
Solihull Moors30Chesterfield
Sutton United62Woking
Torquay02Yeovil

28 December 2019

AFC Fylde12Stockport
Aldershot00Barnet
Boreham Wood22Eastleigh
Bromley30Dagenham & Redbridge
Chorley02Harrogate Town
Ebbsfleet United01Dover
Halifax Town10Chesterfield
Hartlepool22Barrow
Maidenhead Utd20Wrexham
Solihull Moors01Notts County
Sutton United32Yeovil
Torquay41Woking

26 December 2019

Barrow11AFC Fylde
Chesterfield22Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge11Ebbsfleet United
Dover30Bromley
Harrogate Town41Hartlepool
Notts County30Maidenhead Utd
Stockport51Halifax Town
Woking02Sutton United
Wrexham31Chorley
Yeovil62Torquay

21 December 2019

AFC Fylde22Yeovil
Aldershot21Stockport
Boreham Wood21Harrogate Town
Bromley23Eastleigh
Chorley11Dover
Halifax Town24Notts County
Hartlepool10Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead Utd14Barnet
Sutton United31Wrexham
Torquay03Chesterfield

10 December 2019

AFC Fylde00Sutton United
Chesterfield12Yeovil

7 December 2019

Barnet21AFC Fylde
Barrow10Aldershot
Chesterfield12Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge12Maidenhead Utd
Dover02Boreham Wood
Eastleigh11Ebbsfleet United
Harrogate Town21Torquay
Notts County11Sutton United
Stockport42Chorley
Woking21Hartlepool
Wrexham20Solihull Moors
Yeovil20Halifax Town

3 December 2019

Eastleigh02Wrexham

30 November 2019

Aldershot22Chesterfield
Boreham Wood10Woking
Bromley11Yeovil
Chorley10Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United21Wrexham
Maidenhead Utd04Barrow
Sutton United31Harrogate Town
Torquay15Stockport

26 November 2019

Barnet52Ebbsfleet United
Barrow22Chorley
Chesterfield15Hartlepool
Dagenham & Redbridge12Sutton United
Dover34Maidenhead Utd
Eastleigh32Torquay
Harrogate Town22Halifax Town
Notts County22Boreham Wood
Stockport14Solihull Moors
Woking21Bromley
Wrexham01AFC Fylde
Yeovil22Aldershot

23 November 2019

AFC Fylde30Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot21Notts County
Barrow21Barnet
Chorley10Torquay
Dover11Solihull Moors
Halifax Town11Eastleigh
Harrogate Town31Chesterfield
Hartlepool22Boreham Wood
Maidenhead Utd23Woking
Stockport11Ebbsfleet United
Sutton United02Bromley
Wrexham33Yeovil

16 November 2019

Barnet12Stockport
Boreham Wood21Maidenhead Utd
Bromley33Harrogate Town
Chesterfield23Chorley
Dagenham & Redbridge61Aldershot
Ebbsfleet United22Hartlepool
Notts County03Barrow
Solihull Moors31AFC Fylde
Torquay12Sutton United
Woking00Halifax Town
Yeovil01Dover

9 November 2019

Stockport10Dagenham & Redbridge

5 November 2019

Hartlepool01Solihull Moors

2 November 2019

AFC Fylde00Dover
Aldershot20Maidenhead Utd
Barnet21Chorley
Barrow10Sutton United
Eastleigh42Harrogate Town
Ebbsfleet United22Chesterfield
Halifax Town24Torquay
Notts County22Hartlepool
Solihull Moors21Dagenham & Redbridge
Stockport13Woking
Wrexham10Bromley
Yeovil11Boreham Wood

29 October 2019

Boreham Wood00Aldershot
Bromley22Stockport
Chorley04Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge02Barrow
Dover31Eastleigh
Harrogate Town21Barnet
Maidenhead Utd11AFC Fylde
Sutton United01Halifax Town
Torquay10Wrexham
Woking04Notts County

26 October 2019

Boreham Wood02AFC Fylde
Bromley50Halifax Town
Chesterfield10Notts County
Chorley12Yeovil
Dagenham & Redbridge21Wrexham
Dover01Stockport
Harrogate Town10Aldershot
Hartlepool20Barnet
Maidenhead Utd10Solihull Moors
Sutton United23Ebbsfleet United
Torquay42Barrow
Woking11Eastleigh

15 October 2019

Wrexham01Chesterfield

12 October 2019

Aldershot03Hartlepool
Barnet22Woking
Eastleigh00Chorley
Ebbsfleet United12Maidenhead Utd
Halifax Town02Boreham Wood
Notts County20Torquay
Solihull Moors21Bromley
Yeovil12Harrogate Town

9 October 2019

Stockport21Hartlepool

8 October 2019

AFC Fylde13Chesterfield
Aldershot40Dover
Barnet12Bromley
Barrow31Boreham Wood
Eastleigh21Maidenhead Utd
Ebbsfleet United24Torquay
Halifax Town00Chorley
Notts County20Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors20Sutton United
Wrexham11Harrogate Town
Yeovil31Woking

5 October 2019

Boreham Wood10Solihull Moors
Bromley12Barrow
Chesterfield12Eastleigh
Chorley00Aldershot
Dagenham & Redbridge11Barnet
Dover22Notts County
Harrogate Town20Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool21Yeovil
Maidenhead Utd01Halifax Town
Sutton United00Stockport
Torquay21AFC Fylde
Woking11Wrexham

1 October 2019

AFC Fylde04Barnet
Solihull Moors31Wrexham

28 September 2019

Barnet00Solihull Moors
Barrow20Maidenhead Utd
Chesterfield21Aldershot
Dagenham & Redbridge00Chorley
Dover02Halifax Town
Eastleigh11Hartlepool
Harrogate Town20Sutton United
Notts County20AFC Fylde
Stockport04Torquay
Woking12Boreham Wood
Wrexham10Ebbsfleet United
Yeovil31Bromley

24 September 2019

AFC Fylde32Wrexham
Aldershot13Yeovil
Boreham Wood12Notts County
Bromley10Woking
Chorley13Barrow
Ebbsfleet United30Barnet
Halifax Town01Harrogate Town
Hartlepool11Chesterfield
Maidenhead Utd12Dover
Solihull Moors20Stockport
Sutton United02Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay23Eastleigh

21 September 2019

AFC Fylde31Eastleigh
Aldershot10Wrexham
Boreham Wood40Stockport
Bromley21Notts County
Chorley11Woking
Ebbsfleet United03Barrow
Halifax Town42Barnet
Hartlepool02Dover
Maidenhead Utd11Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors01Yeovil
Sutton United40Chesterfield
Torquay00Dagenham & Redbridge

17 September 2019

Barnet20Aldershot

14 September 2019

Barnet10Maidenhead Utd
Barrow30Solihull Moors
Chesterfield10Torquay
Dagenham & Redbridge31Hartlepool
Dover11Chorley
Eastleigh11Bromley
Harrogate Town00Boreham Wood
Notts County10Halifax Town
Stockport12Aldershot
Woking22Ebbsfleet United
Wrexham11Sutton United
Yeovil32AFC Fylde

7 September 2019

Aldershot12Barrow
Boreham Wood31Dover
Bromley21Chesterfield
Chorley30Stockport
Ebbsfleet United11Eastleigh
Halifax Town02Yeovil
Hartlepool11Woking
Maidenhead Utd01Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United11Notts County
Torquay42Harrogate Town

4 September 2019

Dagenham & Redbridge11Bromley

3 September 2019

Barrow01Hartlepool
Chesterfield23Halifax Town
Dover11Ebbsfleet United
Eastleigh20Boreham Wood
Harrogate Town20Chorley
Notts County00Solihull Moors
Stockport21AFC Fylde
Woking11Torquay
Wrexham22Maidenhead Utd
Yeovil10Sutton United

31 August 2019

Bromley22AFC Fylde
Chesterfield11Dagenham & Redbridge
Chorley13Boreham Wood
Eastleigh12Barnet
Ebbsfleet United12Aldershot
Halifax Town21Solihull Moors
Harrogate Town02Dover
Sutton United03Maidenhead Utd
Torquay12Hartlepool
Woking32Barrow
Wrexham12Stockport
Yeovil31Notts County

26 August 2019

AFC Fylde00Harrogate Town
Aldershot11Sutton United
Barnet22Torquay
Barrow12Halifax Town
Boreham Wood12Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge32Yeovil
Dover12Woking
Hartlepool42Wrexham
Maidenhead Utd12Bromley
Notts County51Chorley
Solihull Moors12Eastleigh
Stockport20Chesterfield

24 August 2019

Bromley10Boreham Wood
Chesterfield22Barrow
Chorley00Hartlepool
Eastleigh11Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United22Notts County
Halifax Town41AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town21Stockport
Sutton United12Dover
Torquay20Aldershot
Woking20Solihull Moors
Wrexham11Barnet
Yeovil12Maidenhead Utd

18 August 2019

Notts County11Wrexham

17 August 2019

AFC Fylde14Woking
Aldershot11Halifax Town
Barnet22Chesterfield
Barrow10Yeovil
Boreham Wood01Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge42Harrogate Town
Dover12Torquay
Hartlepool23Bromley
Maidenhead Utd41Chorley
Solihull Moors21Ebbsfleet United
Stockport20Eastleigh

13 August 2019

Aldershot01Bromley
Barnet01Dover
Chesterfield12Woking
Chorley16Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge03Boreham Wood
Eastleigh11Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United13Yeovil
Harrogate Town02Notts County
Hartlepool22AFC Fylde
Stockport32Barrow
Torquay02Maidenhead Utd
Wrexham10Halifax Town

10 August 2019

AFC Fylde10Ebbsfleet United
Barrow20Eastleigh
Boreham Wood22Chesterfield
Bromley33Torquay
Dover21Wrexham
Halifax Town10Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead Utd01Hartlepool
Notts County12Barnet
Solihull Moors21Aldershot
Sutton United22Chorley
Woking10Harrogate Town
Yeovil11Stockport

6 August 2019

AFC Fylde00Chorley
Barrow03Harrogate Town
Boreham Wood22Wrexham
Bromley31Ebbsfleet United
Dover12Dagenham & Redbridge
Halifax Town20Hartlepool
Maidenhead Utd11Chesterfield
Notts County11Stockport
Solihull Moors30Torquay
Sutton United11Barnet
Woking01Aldershot
Yeovil10Eastleigh

3 August 2019

Aldershot12AFC Fylde
Barnet10Yeovil
Chesterfield12Dover
Chorley00Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge02Woking
Eastleigh10Notts County
Ebbsfleet United14Halifax Town
Harrogate Town22Solihull Moors
Hartlepool13Sutton United
Stockport01Maidenhead Utd
Torquay21Boreham Wood
Wrexham21Barrow