Football

OnLine FootballEuro 2021 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueOnline FootballPembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

NW League - Wrexham Area - Reserves

FixturesResultsTables

7 March 2020

Brickfield Rangers24Llay Welfare
Cefn Druids11Mold Alexandra
Corwen63Hawarden Rangers
Gresford Athletic30Queens Park
Penycae41Holywell Town

29 February 2020

Queens Park61Brickfield Rangers

28 February 2020

Buckley Town31Cefn Druids

22 February 2020

Gresford Athletic50Cefn Druids

8 February 2020

Buckley Town31Brickfield Rangers
Castell Alun Colts04Ruthin Town
Corwen12Mold Alexandra
Gresford Athletic10Holywell Town
Hawarden Rangers01Cefn Druids
Llay Welfare00Queens Park

1 February 2020

Brickfield Rangers011Holywell Town
Cefn Druids52Castell Alun Colts
Hawarden Rangers00Queens Park
Llay Welfare20Ruthin Town
Penycae00Gresford Athletic

25 January 2020

Castell Alun Colts03Mold Alexandra
Gresford Athletic01Penycae
Rhos Aelwyd33Llay Welfare
Ruthin Town42Hawarden Rangers

24 January 2020

Cefn Druids30Buckley Town

11 January 2020

Buckley Town53Corwen
Gresford Athletic40Castell Alun Colts
Llay Welfare140Brickfield Rangers
Penycae12Cefn Druids
Queens Park23Mold Alexandra
Rhos Aelwyd21Hawarden Rangers

10 January 2020

Holywell Town22Ruthin Town

4 January 2020

Brickfield Rangers06Buckley Town
Hawarden Rangers21Corwen
Mold Alexandra40Holywell Town
Ruthin Town21Penycae

14 December 2019

Cefn Druids22Penycae
Queens Park11Holywell Town
Rhos Aelwyd01Ruthin Town

7 December 2019

Brickfield Rangers26Rhos Aelwyd
Hawarden Rangers23Mold Alexandra
Llay Welfare21Gresford Athletic

6 December 2019

Holywell Town82Castell Alun Colts

30 November 2019

Buckley Town50Penycae
Cefn Druids21Corwen
Holywell Town120Brickfield Rangers
Queens Park13Rhos Aelwyd

23 November 2019

Brickfield Rangers33Queens Park
Castell Alun Colts16Rhos Aelwyd
Cefn Druids37Llay Welfare
Hawarden Rangers11Holywell Town
Ruthin Town12Mold Alexandra

16 November 2019

Gresford Athletic80Brickfield Rangers
Penycae24Mold Alexandra
Rhos Aelwyd15Holywell Town
Ruthin Town10Queens Park

2 November 2019

Brickfield Rangers13Hawarden Rangers
Gresford Athletic41Mold Alexandra
Queens Park71Castell Alun Colts
Ruthin Town40Llay Welfare

26 October 2019

Queens Park13Corwen

19 October 2019

Rhos Aelwyd71Castell Alun Colts

12 October 2019

Cefn Druids63Gresford Athletic
Mold Alexandra40Corwen

11 October 2019

Buckley Town122Castell Alun Colts

5 October 2019

Llay Welfare23Rhos Aelwyd

28 September 2019

Brickfield Rangers12Ruthin Town
Castell Alun Colts25Queens Park
Gresford Athletic34Corwen
Penycae42Llay Welfare

27 September 2019

Buckley Town11Mold Alexandra
Cefn Druids33Hawarden Rangers

21 September 2019

Castell Alun Colts06Cefn Druids
Hawarden Rangers22Buckley Town
Mold Alexandra20Penycae
Ruthin Town21Gresford Athletic

20 September 2019

Holywell Town11Llay Welfare

14 September 2019

Buckley Town22Gresford Athletic
Castell Alun Colts212Llay Welfare
Mold Alexandra32Cefn Druids
Penycae63Brickfield Rangers

13 September 2019

Holywell Town50Hawarden Rangers

7 September 2019

Cefn Druids100Holywell Town
Mold Alexandra05Queens Park
Penycae111Castell Alun Colts

5 September 2019

Buckley Town20Ruthin Town

31 August 2019

Hawarden Rangers10Brickfield Rangers
Holywell Town11Corwen
Queens Park62Llay Welfare
Rhos Aelwyd16Buckley Town

30 August 2019

Mold Alexandra21Gresford Athletic

24 August 2019

Castell Alun Colts13Corwen
Cefn Druids62Ruthin Town
Hawarden Rangers00Rhos Aelwyd
Queens Park31Gresford Athletic

23 August 2019

Llay Welfare05Penycae

21 August 2019

Buckley Town52Queens Park
Gresford Athletic31Rhos Aelwyd
Ruthin Town03Holywell Town

20 August 2019

Brickfield Rangers12Mold Alexandra
Llay Welfare21Hawarden Rangers

17 August 2019

Buckley Town71Llay Welfare
Castell Alun Colts26Gresford Athletic
Cefn Druids23Brickfield Rangers
Hawarden Rangers11Queens Park
Mold Alexandra52Ruthin Town

16 August 2019

Corwen21Penycae

14 August 2019

Buckley Town11Holywell Town
Castell Alun Colts04Brickfield Rangers
Mold Alexandra23Llay Welfare
Queens Park31Cefn Druids

13 August 2019

Gresford Athletic61Hawarden Rangers
Penycae20Rhos Aelwyd
Ruthin Town02Corwen

10 August 2019

Hawarden Rangers20Ruthin Town
Mold Alexandra51Buckley Town
Penycae12Queens Park
Rhos Aelwyd40Brickfield Rangers

9 August 2019

Corwen22Cefn Druids
Holywell Town22Gresford Athletic
Llay Welfare100Castell Alun Colts