Football

Euro 2020WalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

West Wales FA Intermediate Cup

FixturesResults

12 October 2019

Round 1

Abergwili v FC Carmarthen
AFC Glais v Rhos
Bonymaen Colts v Bancffosfelen
Bryn Rovers v Lawrenny
Brynawel v Bye
Bryncoch v Bye
Burry Port v Cwm Albion Colts
Bwlch Rangers v FC Clydach
C K Swiss Valley v Ystradgynlais
Caerbryn v Coed Darcy
Camford Sports v Maltsters Sports
Carew v Bye
Carmarthen Stars v Pontardawe United
Carmarthen Town Utd v Wern
Celtic Neath v Kilgetty
Cimla v Bye
Clarbeston Road v Cwmfelin Press
Clydach Cricket v Bye
CRC Olympic v Wales Tartan
Crown Park Suburbs v Llangennech
Cwm Wanderers v Ragged School
FC Nedd v Birchgrove Colts
Felinfoel v Pontarddulais Town
Fishguard Sports v Cilfrew Rovers
Giants Grave v Bye
Glynneath Town v KRUF
Goodwick United v Bye
Gors v Bye
Gorseinon Athletic v St Ishmaels
Hakin United v Bye
Haverfordwest CC v Resolven
Herbrandston v Pengelli United
Hundleton v Morriston Town
Kidwelly Town v Bye
Killay v North End
Kingsbridge Colts v Llandeilo Town
Letterston v Evans & Williams
Llandarcy v Harp Rovers
Llangyfelach v Blaenymaes
Loughor Rovers v Monkton Swifts
Merlins Bridge v Bye
Mumbles Rangers v Bye
Murton Rovers v Milford United
Narberth v Ynystawe Athletic
Neyland v Clydach Sports
Pembrey v Cambrian
Penlan Club v Landore
Penllergaer v Clase Social
Pennar Robins v Dafen Welfare
Plough Colts v Bye
Pontlliw v Port Tennant Colts
Pwll Athletic v Bye
Rockspur Fords v Treboeth United
Sandfields v Seaside
Solva v Bye
St Josephs v St Clears
St Thomas Stars v Bye
Tonna v South Gower
Trallwm v Penclawdd
Trostre Sports v Jersey Marine
Tumble United v Bye
Waunarlwydd v Pendine
West End Rangers v Seven Sisters
Ynysmeudwy Athletic v Bye