Football

OnLine FootballEuro 2021 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueOnline FootballPembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

Emirates FA Cup

FixturesResults

5 March 2020

Round 5

Derby County03Manchester Utd

4 March 2020

Round 5

Leicester City10Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday01Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur11Norwich City
Norwich City won 3-2 on pens.

3 March 2020

Round 5

Chelsea20Liverpool
Reading12Sheffield Utd
a.e.t.
West Bromwich Albion23Newcastle

2 March 2020

Round 5

Portsmouth02Arsenal

5 February 2020

4 Replay

Tottenham Hotspur32Southampton

4 February 2020

4 Replays

Birmingham City22Coventry City
Birmingham City won 4-1 on pens.
Cardiff City33Reading
Reading won 4-1 on pens.
Derby County42Northampton
Liverpool10Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United23Newcastle
a.e.t.

27 January 2020

Round 4

Bournemouth12Arsenal

26 January 2020

Round 4

Manchester City40Fulham
Shrewsbury Town22Liverpool
Tranmere Rovers06Manchester Utd

25 January 2020

Round 4

Brentford01Leicester City
Burnley12Norwich City
Coventry City00Birmingham City
Hull City12Chelsea
Millwall02Sheffield Utd
Newcastle00Oxford United
Portsmouth42Barnsley
Reading11Cardiff City
Southampton11Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham Utd01West Bromwich Albion

24 January 2020

Round 4

Northampton00Derby County
Queens Park Rangers12Sheffield Wednesday

23 January 2020

3 Replay

Tranmere Rovers21Watford
a.e.t.

15 January 2020

3 Replays

Carlisle34Cardiff City
Manchester Utd10Wolverhampton Wandrs

14 January 2020

3 Replays

Blackpool02Reading
Coventry City30Bristol Rovers
Newcastle41Rochdale
Shrewsbury Town10Bristol City
Tottenham Hotspur21Middlesborough

6 January 2020

Round 3

Arsenal10Leeds United

5 January 2020

Round 3

Bristol Rovers22Coventry City
Burton Albion24Northampton
Charlton Athletic01West Bromwich Albion
Chelsea20Nottingham Forest
Crewe13Barnsley
Crystal Palace01Derby County
Gillingham02West Ham Utd
Liverpool10Everton
Middlesborough11Tottenham Hotspur
Queens Park Rangers51Swansea City
Sheffield Utd21AFC Fylde

4 January 2020

Round 3

Birmingham City21Blackburn Rovers
Bournemouth40Luton Town
Brentford10Stoke City
Brighton01Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City11Shrewsbury Town
Burnley42Peterborough United
Cardiff City22Carlisle
Fleetwood Town12Portsmouth
Fulham21Aston Villa
Leicester City20Wigan Athletic
Manchester City41Port Vale
Millwall30Newport County
Oxford United41Hartlepool
Preston North End24Norwich City
Reading22Blackpool
Rochdale11Newcastle
Rotherham United23Hull City
Southampton20Huddersfield Town
Watford33Tranmere Rovers
Wolverhampton Wandrs00Manchester Utd

17 December 2019

2 Replay

Plymouth01Bristol Rovers

16 December 2019

2 Replay

Boston United12Rochdale

10 December 2019

2 Replays

Carlisle10Forest Green
Crewe31Eastleigh
Hartlepool10Exeter
a.e.t.
Ipswich Town12Coventry City

2 December 2019

Round 2

Solihull Moors34Rotherham United

1 December 2019

Round 2

Blackpool31Maidstone Utd
Bristol Rovers11Plymouth
Coventry City11Ipswich Town
Crawley12Fleetwood Town
Exeter22Hartlepool
Gillingham30Doncaster Rovers
Northampton31Notts County
Peterborough United30Dover
Rochdale00Boston United
Tranmere Rovers51Chichester City

30 November 2019

Round 2

Cheltenham Town13Port Vale
Eastleigh11Crewe
Forest Green22Carlisle
Kingstonian02AFC Fylde
Oldham01Burton Albion
Portsmouth21Altrincham
Shrewsbury Town20Mansfield
Walsall01Oxford United

29 November 2019

Round 2

Maldon & Tiptree01Newport County

20 November 2019

1 Replays

Darlington01Walsall
Lincoln City01Ipswich Town
Newport County20Grimsby
Wycombe Wanderers12Tranmere Rovers
a.e.t.

19 November 2019

1 Replays

Bradford City01Shrewsbury Town
Bromley01Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion41Salford
Doncaster Rovers20AFC Wimbledon
Eastleigh30Stourbridge
Exeter10Cambridge
Gillingham10Sunderland
a.e.t.
Peterborough United20Stevenage
Rochdale10Wrexham
Swindon01Cheltenham Town

12 November 2019

Round 1

Yeovil14Hartlepool

11 November 2019

Round 1

Harrogate Town12Portsmouth

10 November 2019

Round 1

Barnet02Fleetwood Town
Bristol Rovers11Bromley
Chippenham Town03Northampton
Dover10Southend United
Gateshead12Oldham
Hayes & Yeading Utd02Oxford United
Leyton Orient12Maldon & Tiptree
Macclesfield04Kingstonian
Wrexham00Rochdale
York01Altrincham

9 November 2019

Round 1

Accrington Stanley02Crewe
AFC Wimbledon11Doncaster Rovers
Blackpool41Morecambe
Bolton Wanderers01Plymouth
Cambridge11Exeter
Carshalton Athletic14Boston United
Cheltenham Town11Swindon
Colchester02Coventry City
Crawley41Scunthorpe
Ebbsfleet United23Notts County
Forest Green40Billericay Town
Grimsby11Newport County
Ipswich Town11Lincoln City
Maidenhead Utd13Rotherham United
Maidstone Utd10Torquay
Mansfield10Chorley
Milton Keynes Dons01Port Vale
Nantwich Town01AFC Fylde
Oxford United15Solihull Moors
Salford11Burton Albion
Shrewsbury Town11Bradford City
Stevenage11Peterborough United
Stourbridge22Eastleigh
Sunderland11Gillingham
Tranmere Rovers22Wycombe Wanderers
Walsall22Darlington

8 November 2019

Dulwich Hamlet14Carlisle