Football

OnLine FootballEuro 2021 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueOnline FootballPembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWrexham Area League

JD Cymru North

FixturesResultsTables

7 March 2020

Bangor City10Ruthin Town
Buckley Town10Penrhyncoch
Conwy Borough12Guilsfield
Flint Town United21Llanrhaeadr
Porthmadog FC13Llanfair United
Rhyl12Gresford Athletic

6 March 2020

Colwyn Bay20Corwen
Llangefni Town03Prestatyn Town

29 February 2020

Colwyn Bay21Penrhyncoch
Llangefni Town01Ruthin Town
Porthmadog FC20Buckley Town

22 February 2020

Llandudno12Llangefni Town
Prestatyn Town10Flint Town United

18 February 2020

Bangor City20Conwy Borough

8 February 2020

Guilsfield10Gresford Athletic
Llanfair United23Colwyn Bay
Llanrhaeadr12Buckley Town
Penrhyncoch21Rhyl
Prestatyn Town22Porthmadog FC
Ruthin Town13Conwy Borough

7 February 2020

Llandudno02Bangor City
Llangefni Town05Flint Town United

1 February 2020

Corwen11Bangor City
Gresford Athletic71Porthmadog FC
Llanfair United22Llandudno
Llanrhaeadr01Colwyn Bay
Penrhyncoch20Llangefni Town
Ruthin Town14Prestatyn Town

25 January 2020

Corwen11Buckley Town
Guilsfield32Llandudno
Llangefni Town13Llanfair United
Penrhyncoch00Bangor City

18 January 2020

Buckley Town05Prestatyn Town
Colwyn Bay21Ruthin Town
Gresford Athletic21Penrhyncoch
Porthmadog FC01Llandudno
Rhyl71Llanfair United

17 January 2020

Bangor City31Llangefni Town

11 January 2020

Corwen13Penrhyncoch
Flint Town United10Bangor City
Llandudno01Buckley Town
Llanfair United03Gresford Athletic
Prestatyn Town10Conwy Borough
Ruthin Town12Rhyl

10 January 2020

Llangefni Town11Porthmadog FC

4 January 2020

Corwen22Llandudno
Gresford Athletic10Ruthin Town
Llanrhaeadr03Guilsfield
Porthmadog FC22Flint Town United

1 January 2020

Buckley Town03Llangefni Town
Colwyn Bay12Prestatyn Town
Conwy Borough33Llandudno
Corwen30Llanfair United
Guilsfield31Penrhyncoch
Rhyl35Llanrhaeadr

28 December 2019

Flint Town United30Buckley Town
Gresford Athletic11Llanrhaeadr
Llandudno23Colwyn Bay
Llanfair United03Guilsfield
Llangefni Town12Conwy Borough
Prestatyn Town10Rhyl
Ruthin Town30Corwen

27 December 2019

Bangor City10Porthmadog FC

21 December 2019

Conwy Borough22Flint Town United
Corwen12Llanrhaeadr
Gresford Athletic03Prestatyn Town
Penrhyncoch31Llanfair United
Rhyl01Llandudno
Ruthin Town11Guilsfield

20 December 2019

Colwyn Bay00Llangefni Town

17 December 2019

Colwyn Bay44Conwy Borough

14 December 2019

Flint Town United12Colwyn Bay
Prestatyn Town41Corwen
Ruthin Town31Penrhyncoch

13 December 2019

Llangefni Town00Rhyl

7 December 2019

Bangor City10Llanfair United
Gresford Athletic12Conwy Borough
Llangefni Town03Llanrhaeadr

30 November 2019

Conwy Borough22Porthmadog FC
Gresford Athletic22Llangefni Town
Penrhyncoch02Llanrhaeadr
Ruthin Town41Llanfair United

29 November 2019

Colwyn Bay11Bangor City
Guilsfield11Prestatyn Town
Rhyl01Flint Town United

23 November 2019

Colwyn Bay12Porthmadog FC
Conwy Borough23Buckley Town
Corwen12Llangefni Town
Gresford Athletic01Flint Town United
Llanfair United23Llanrhaeadr
Penrhyncoch32Prestatyn Town
Rhyl12Bangor City

20 November 2019

Buckley Town11Gresford Athletic
Guilsfield20Porthmadog FC

16 November 2019

Bangor City11Gresford Athletic
Flint Town United31Corwen
Llandudno40Penrhyncoch
Llangefni Town01Guilsfield
Llanrhaeadr22Ruthin Town
Porthmadog FC01Rhyl
Prestatyn Town70Llanfair United

12 November 2019

Guilsfield13Flint Town United
Rhyl41Buckley Town

2 November 2019

Bangor City02Guilsfield
Conwy Borough21Rhyl
Flint Town United31Penrhyncoch
Llandudno10Ruthin Town
Porthmadog FC12Corwen
Prestatyn Town50Llanrhaeadr

29 October 2019

Bangor City23Colwyn Bay

26 October 2019

Rhyl03Colwyn Bay

16 October 2019

Conwy Borough13Corwen

15 October 2019

Colwyn Bay31Gresford Athletic
Flint Town United70Ruthin Town
Llandudno14Prestatyn Town
Porthmadog FC00Penrhyncoch

12 October 2019

Corwen02Colwyn Bay
Gresford Athletic13Rhyl
Guilsfield42Conwy Borough
Llanfair United13Porthmadog FC
Llanrhaeadr23Flint Town United
Penrhyncoch21Buckley Town
Prestatyn Town20Llangefni Town
Ruthin Town11Bangor City

5 October 2019

Bangor City32Llanrhaeadr
Buckley Town21Llanfair United
Colwyn Bay41Guilsfield
Conwy Borough30Penrhyncoch
Flint Town United23Prestatyn Town
Porthmadog FC20Ruthin Town
Rhyl40Corwen

4 October 2019

Llangefni Town20Llandudno

28 September 2019

Corwen26Gresford Athletic
Guilsfield43Rhyl
Llandudno11Flint Town United
Llanfair United13Conwy Borough
Llanrhaeadr42Porthmadog FC
Penrhyncoch20Colwyn Bay
Ruthin Town31Buckley Town

27 September 2019

Prestatyn Town70Bangor City

21 September 2019

Bangor City23Llandudno
Buckley Town24Llanrhaeadr
Colwyn Bay42Llanfair United
Conwy Borough11Ruthin Town
Flint Town United70Llangefni Town
Gresford Athletic02Guilsfield
Porthmadog FC12Prestatyn Town
Rhyl00Penrhyncoch

14 September 2019

Llandudno41Porthmadog FC
Llanfair United23Rhyl
Llanrhaeadr12Conwy Borough
Penrhyncoch30Gresford Athletic
Ruthin Town01Colwyn Bay

13 September 2019

Guilsfield33Corwen
Llangefni Town01Bangor City
Prestatyn Town21Buckley Town

11 September 2019

Conwy Borough07Prestatyn Town
Gresford Athletic20Llanfair United

10 September 2019

Bangor City11Flint Town United
Buckley Town21Llandudno
Colwyn Bay11Llanrhaeadr
Penrhyncoch10Corwen
Porthmadog FC22Llangefni Town
Rhyl42Ruthin Town

7 September 2019

Flint Town United31Porthmadog FC
Llandudno01Conwy Borough
Llanfair United22Corwen
Llangefni Town22Buckley Town
Llanrhaeadr21Rhyl
Penrhyncoch13Guilsfield
Prestatyn Town31Colwyn Bay
Ruthin Town11Gresford Athletic

31 August 2019

Buckley Town03Flint Town United
Colwyn Bay20Llandudno
Conwy Borough40Llangefni Town
Guilsfield61Llanfair United
Llanrhaeadr10Gresford Athletic
Porthmadog FC01Bangor City
Rhyl21Prestatyn Town

30 August 2019

Corwen02Ruthin Town

28 August 2019

Llanfair United01Penrhyncoch
Llangefni Town11Colwyn Bay

27 August 2019

Bangor City31Buckley Town
Flint Town United53Conwy Borough
Guilsfield11Ruthin Town
Llandudno20Rhyl
Llanrhaeadr10Corwen
Prestatyn Town51Gresford Athletic

24 August 2019

Buckley Town32Porthmadog FC
Conwy Borough00Bangor City
Llandudno14Gresford Athletic
Penrhyncoch12Ruthin Town

23 August 2019

Colwyn Bay01Flint Town United
Corwen16Prestatyn Town
Guilsfield02Llanrhaeadr
Rhyl21Llangefni Town

17 August 2019

Flint Town United12Rhyl
Llandudno31Corwen
Llanfair United11Ruthin Town
Llangefni Town20Gresford Athletic
Llanrhaeadr12Penrhyncoch
Porthmadog FC02Conwy Borough

16 August 2019

Prestatyn Town10Guilsfield