Football

OnLine FootballEuro 2021 - FinalsEuro 2020 - QualifiersWalesThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanarama LeagueSouthern LeagueJD Cymru PremierJD Cymru LeaguesWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County FAGwent Premier LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeagueOnline FootballPembrokeshire LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWales Veterans FAWelsh AllianceWest Wales CupWest Wales Premier LeagueWrexham Area League

Welsh League Football FIFA 20

FixturesResults

12 April 2020

Final

Trebanog FC54Cwmamman United

10 April 2020

Semi Final

Cwmamman United21Holyhead Hotspur

9 April 2020

Semi Final

Trebanog FC43Ammanford Dev

7 April 2020

Quarter Final

Afan United47Cwmamman United
Trebanog FC33Drefach
Trebanog FC won on golden goal

6 April 2020

Quarter Final

Pontardawe Town34Ammanford Dev
Swansea University12Holyhead Hotspur

5 April 2020

Round 4

Swansea University53Clarbeston Road
Trebanog FC32Llantwit Major

4 April 2020

Round 4

Afan Lido15Cwmamman United
Afan United52Dafen Welfare U15's
Caernarfon12Ammanford Dev
Cefn Cribwr12Drefach
Holyhead Hotspur123Llangennech
Pencoed Athletic BGC46Pontardawe Town

2 April 2020

Round 3

Bethel United68Swansea University
Buckley Town 108Cefn Cribwr
Cwmamman United31Aber Valley
Pencoed Athletic BGC61Maltsters Sports

1 April 2020

Round 3

Afan Lido43Ynysygerwn
Afan United81Bryn Rovers
Holyhead Hotspur62Pontardawe Youth
Llantwit Major10Bridgend Town
Trebanog FC91Pontyclun

31 March 2020

Round 3

Chepstow Town34Dafen Welfare U15's
Port Talbot Town23Ammanford Dev
Risca United36Caernarfon
Seven Sisters26Llangennech
Vale United13Drefach

30 March 2020

Round 3

Clarbeston Road53Crickhowell
Pontardawe Town62Merthyr Saints

Round 2

Maltsters Sports41Newtown

29 March 2020

Round 2

Afan United63Nantyglo
Ammanford Dev72Haverfordwest
Birchgrove Colts16Caernarfon
Cwmamman United54Maesteg Park FC
Dafen Welfare U15's42Llanishen FC
Llantwit Major41Brackla
Newport Saints35Aber Valley
Pontyclun77Chuck Bastian
Pontyclun won on golden goal
Swansea University31Glyncorrwg
Trebanog FC114Penrhiwceiber Rgrs
Waunfawr24Buckley Town 1

28 March 2020

Round 2

Abergavenny56Pencoed Athletic BGC
Afan Lido52Tumble United
Bridgend Town20Tredegar FC 2
Cefn Cribwr53Ammanford
Chepstow Town32Croeserw Athletic
Clwb Cymric45Clarbeston Road
Coity FC09Vale United
Dafen Welfare 347Bethel United
Holyhead Hotspur104CSKA Sophia
Llangennech62Coed Eva Athletic
Newport City11Risca United
Risca United won on golden goal
Pontypridd Town27Pontardawe Youth
Port Talbot Town82Culverhouse Cross
Seven Sisters51Mynydd Isa Spartans
Ynysygerwn44St Joseph's Cardiff
Ynysygerwn won on golden goal

27 March 2020

Round 2

Baglan Dragons57Drefach
Crickhowell54Evans & Williams 2
Goytre United14Bryn Rovers
Merthyr Saints111Carmarthen Stars
Pontardawe Town90Mardy 2

26 March 2020

Round 1

Airbus28Waunfawr
Ammanford 2 U16's04Haverfordwest
Ammanford Dev121Drefach U13's
Bangor City45Buckley Town 1
BF Llansawel Ladies 2115Newtown
Burry Port Reds 226Chuck Bastian
Clarbeston Road82Clase Social
Crickhowell32Ammanford 1 U16's
Dafen Welfare U15's132Lucas Cwmbran
Drefach U12's312Tumble United
St Joseph's Cardiff115Kidwelly Town
Trebanog FC230Carn Rovers
Ynysygerwn21Bryn Rovers U16's

25 March 2020

Round 1

Aber Bluebirds37Maltsters Sports
Aber Valley112AFC Radyr
Aberdare Town47Dafen Welfare 3
Afan Lido43Whitchurch
Afan United80Aberystwyth Town
Ammanford 2 U12's01Brackla
Black & White Army19Pencoed Athletic BGC
Bryn Rovers22Evans & Williams 3
Bryn Rovers won on golden goal
Brynawel04Newport City
Carmarthen Stars30Ammanford 1 U12's
Cefn Cribwr54Bargoed
Chepstow Town31Barry Town
Coed Eva Athletic83Ton Pentre
CSKA Sophia73Cymru Leagues Referees
Drefach U15's112Risca United
Garden Village410Merthyr Saints
Laleston Lions55Coity FC
Coity FC won on golden goal
Llangennech30Ty Celyn Juniors C'diff
Llangyfelach311Mardy 2
Llanishen FC51RCT Schools
Mynydd Isa Spartans97Llanelli Academy
Nantyglo32Burry Port Reds 1
Newport Saints40Merthyr Town
Pontlliw13Clwb Cymric
Pontyclun42Dafen Welfare 2
Pontypridd Town64Ystradgynlais U9's
Port Talbot Town32Tredegar FC 1
Tredegar FC 282Ammanford U15's
Usk Town48Glyncorrwg

24 March 2020

Round 1

Abergavenny60Tata Steel
Ammanford62Rhos Aelwyd
Bethel United32CPD Bangor 1876
BFerry Llansawel012Baglan Dragons
Birchgrove Colts32Space Jam Galaxy
Buckley Town 2110Goytre United
Croeserw Athletic100Murton Rovers Youth
Cwmbran Celtic28Llantwit Major
Drefach60Aberystwyth Univ
Drefach U14's15Penrhiwceiber Rgrs
Llandeilo Town28Cwmamman United
Maesteg Park FC21Dafen Welfare 1
Mardy 156Evans & Williams 2
Monmouth Town26Bridgend Town
Pendine24Vale United
Penygraig United34Caernarfon
Pontardawe Town82Evans & Williams 1
Pontardawe Youth93Ton & Gelli BGC
Seven Sisters80BF Llansawel Ladies 1
Swansea University80Talycopa Girls
Treforest FC01Holyhead Hotspur
Y Clwb Pel Droed36Culverhouse Cross