Rugby Union

Pre Season FriendliesWorld Cup 7's (Men)World Cup 7's (Women)Womens World Cup 2022InternationalsUnder 20's RugbyEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGallagher PremiershipUnited Rugby ChampionshipIndigo PremiershipWRU Premiership CupRFU ChampionshipWRU ChampionshipWRU Championship CupWomens RugbyWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU Division 1 CupWRU Division 2 CupWRU Division 3 CupWRU Division 4 CupWRU Division 5 CupBUCS RugbyInter District RugbyWRU ConferenceDragons RegionEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNorth WalesPembrokeshirePSUK British PoliceScarlets RegionSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

Admiral National League 3 North East

FixturesResults

3 September 2022

Bala II v Wrexham II
Bro Gwernant v Ruthin II
COBRA II v Machynlleth
Llanidloes v Flint
Mold II v Dinbych II

10 September 2022

Dinbych II v Bala II
Flint v Bro Gwernant
Rhosllanerchrugog v Llanidloes
Ruthin II v Mold II
Wrexham II v COBRA II

24 September 2022

Bala II v Ruthin II
Bro Gwernant v Llanidloes
COBRA II v Dinbych II
Mold II v Flint
Rhosllanerchrugog v Machynlleth

1 October 2022

Bro Gwernant v Mold II
Flint v Bala II
Llanidloes v Machynlleth
Ruthin II v COBRA II
Wrexham II v Rhosllanerchrugog

8 October 2022

Bala II v Bro Gwernant
COBRA II v Flint
Machynlleth v Wrexham II
Mold II v Llanidloes
Rhosllanerchrugog v Dinbych II

22 October 2022

Bro Gwernant v COBRA II
Dinbych II v Machynlleth
Llanidloes v Wrexham II
Mold II v Bala II
Ruthin II v Rhosllanerchrugog

12 November 2022

Bala II v Llanidloes
COBRA II v Mold II
Machynlleth v Ruthin II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Flint
Wrexham II v Dinbych II

3 December 2022

Bala II v COBRA II
Bro Gwernant v Rhosllanerchrugog
Flint v Machynlleth
Llanidloes v Dinbych II
Ruthin II v Wrexham II

10 December 2022

COBRA II v Llanidloes
Dinbych II v Ruthin II
Machynlleth v Bro Gwernant
Rhosllanerchrugog v Mold II
Wrexham II v Flint

17 December 2022

Bala II v Rhosllanerchrugog
Bro Gwernant v Wrexham II
Flint v Dinbych II
Llanidloes v Ruthin II
Mold II v Machynlleth

7 January 2023

Dinbych II v Bro Gwernant
Machynlleth v Bala II
Rhosllanerchrugog v COBRA II
Ruthin II v Flint
Wrexham II v Mold II

14 January 2023

Dinbych II v Mold II
Flint v Llanidloes
Machynlleth v COBRA II
Ruthin II v Bro Gwernant
Wrexham II v Bala II

21 January 2023

Bala II v Dinbych II
Bro Gwernant v Flint
COBRA II v Wrexham II
Llanidloes v Rhosllanerchrugog
Mold II v Ruthin II

28 January 2023

Dinbych II v COBRA II
Flint v Mold II
Llanidloes v Bro Gwernant
Machynlleth v Rhosllanerchrugog
Ruthin II v Bala II

18 February 2023

Bala II v Flint
COBRA II v Ruthin II
Machynlleth v Llanidloes
Mold II v Bro Gwernant
Rhosllanerchrugog v Wrexham II

4 March 2023

Bro Gwernant v Bala II
Dinbych II v Rhosllanerchrugog
Flint v COBRA II
Llanidloes v Mold II
Wrexham II v Machynlleth

25 March 2023

Bala II v Mold II
COBRA II v Bro Gwernant
Machynlleth v Dinbych II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Ruthin II
Wrexham II v Llanidloes

1 April 2023

Dinbych II v Wrexham II
Dinbych II v Wrexham II
Flint v Rhosllanerchrugog
Llanidloes v Bala II
Ruthin II v Machynlleth

8 April 2023

COBRA II v Bala II
Dinbych II v Llanidloes
Machynlleth v Flint
Rhosllanerchrugog v Bro Gwernant
Wrexham II v Ruthin II

15 April 2023

Bro Gwernant v Machynlleth
Flint v Wrexham II
Llanidloes v COBRA II
Mold II v Rhosllanerchrugog
Ruthin II v Dinbych II

22 April 2023

Dinbych II v Flint
Machynlleth v Mold II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Bala II
Ruthin II v Llanidloes
Wrexham II v Bro Gwernant

29 April 2023

Bala II v Machynlleth
Bro Gwernant v Dinbych II
COBRA II v Rhosllanerchrugog
Flint v Ruthin II
Mold II v Wrexham II