Rugby Union

FriendliesInternationalsUnder 20's RugbyEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupSRC TrophyUnited Rugby Cham'shipWRU PremiershipWRU Premiership CupGallagher PremiershipWRU ChampionshipWRU Championship CupRFU ChampionshipBUCS Super RugbyWomens RugbyPSUK British PoliceWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU Division 1 CupWRU Division 2 CupWRU Division 3 CupWRU Division 4 CupWRU Division 5 CupInter District RugbyWRU ConferenceDragons RegionEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNorth WalesPembrokeshireScarlets RegionSwansea DistrictWest Wales RU

Admiral National League 1 North

FixturesResults
14:30 KO unless stated

7 September 2024

COBRA v Bala
Llandudno v Nant Conwy
Llangefni v Bethesda
Pwllheli v Caernarfon
Ruthin v Dinbych
Wrexham v Mold

14 September 2024

Bala v Pwllheli
Bethesda v Wrexham
Caernarfon v Llandudno
Dinbych v Llangefni
Mold v COBRA
Nant Conwy v Ruthin

21 September 2024

Llandudno v Bala
Llangefni v Nant Conwy
Mold v Bethesda
Pwllheli v COBRA
Ruthin v Caernarfon
Wrexham v Dinbych

28 September 2024

Bala v Ruthin
Caernarfon v Llangefni
COBRA v Bethesda
Dinbych v Mold
Nant Conwy v Wrexham
Pwllheli v Llandudno

12 October 2024

Bethesda v Dinbych
Llandudno v COBRA
Llangefni v Bala
Mold v Nant Conwy
Ruthin v Pwllheli
Wrexham v Caernarfon

19 October 2024

Bala v Wrexham
Caernarfon v Mold
COBRA v Dinbych
Llandudno v Ruthin
Nant Conwy v Bethesda
Pwllheli v Llangefni

2 November 2024

Bethesda v Caernarfon
Dinbych v Nant Conwy
Llangefni v Llandudno
Mold v Bala
Ruthin v COBRA
Wrexham v Pwllheli

9 November 2024

Bala v Bethesda
Caernarfon v Dinbych
COBRA v Nant Conwy
Llandudno v Wrexham
Pwllheli v Mold
Ruthin v Llangefni

16 November 2024

Bethesda v Pwllheli
Dinbych v Bala
Llangefni v COBRA
Mold v Llandudno
Nant Conwy v Caernarfon
Wrexham v Ruthin

30 November 2024

Bala v Nant Conwy
COBRA v Caernarfon
Llandudno v Bethesda
Llangefni v Wrexham
Pwllheli v Dinbych
Ruthin v Mold

7 December 2024

Bethesda v Ruthin
Caernarfon v Bala
Dinbych v Llandudno
Mold v Llangefni
Nant Conwy v Pwllheli
Wrexham v COBRA

14 December 2024

Bala v COBRA
Bethesda v Llangefni
Caernarfon v Pwllheli
Dinbych v Ruthin
Mold v Wrexham
Nant Conwy v Llandudno

4 January 2025

COBRA v Mold
Llandudno v Caernarfon
Llangefni v Dinbych
Pwllheli v Bala
Ruthin v Nant Conwy
Wrexham v Bethesda

11 January 2025

Bala v Llandudno
Bethesda v Mold
Caernarfon v Ruthin
COBRA v Pwllheli
Dinbych v Wrexham
Nant Conwy v Llangefni

18 January 2025

Bethesda v COBRA
Llandudno v Pwllheli
Llangefni v Caernarfon
Mold v Dinbych
Ruthin v Bala
Wrexham v Nant Conwy

25 January 2025

Bala v Llangefni
Caernarfon v Wrexham
COBRA v Llandudno
Dinbych v Bethesda
Nant Conwy v Mold
Pwllheli v Ruthin

1 February 2025

Bethesda v Nant Conwy
Dinbych v COBRA
Llangefni v Pwllheli
Mold v Caernarfon
Ruthin v Llandudno
Wrexham v Bala

15 February 2025

Bala v Mold
Caernarfon v Bethesda
COBRA v Ruthin
Llandudno v Llangefni
Nant Conwy v Dinbych
Pwllheli v Wrexham

1 March 2025

Bethesda v Bala
Dinbych v Caernarfon
Llangefni v Ruthin
Mold v Pwllheli
Nant Conwy v COBRA
Wrexham v Llandudno

22 March 2025

Bala v Dinbych
Caernarfon v Nant Conwy
COBRA v Llangefni
Llandudno v Mold
Pwllheli v Bethesda
Ruthin v Wrexham

29 March 2025

Bethesda v Llandudno
Caernarfon v COBRA
Dinbych v Pwllheli
Mold v Ruthin
Nant Conwy v Bala
Wrexham v Llangefni

5 April 2025

Bala v Caernarfon
COBRA v Wrexham
Llandudno v Dinbych
Llangefni v Mold
Pwllheli v Nant Conwy
Ruthin v Bethesda