Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipPrincipality PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomen's RugbyChunky 7'sEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolHeart of Wales 7'sLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

National League 3 East Central A

FixturesResultsTable
Updated on 5/19/2018 5:44:10 PM
Teams P W D L Pts
Abercwmboi22191290
Taffs Well22171483
Pontyclun22150778
Pentyrch22140874
Penygraig22141767
Gwernyfed22121958
Fairwater221201058
Old Illtydians22801438
*Treharris22711431
*Cefn Coed22801429
Llandaff North22121911
Llandaff22112010
* - Denotes points deducted