Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupCross Border competitionGallagher PremiershipWRU PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Specsavers National League 3 East A

FixturesResultsTable

23 November 2019

Abercarn v Abertillery B G
Abertysswg v Llanhilleth
Deri v Machen
Garndiffaith v Blaina
Tredegar Ironsides v RTB Ebbw Vale
Usk v Rhymney

7 December 2019

Abertillery B G v Garndiffaith
Blaina v Usk
Llanhilleth v Tredegar Ironsides
Machen v Abertysswg
Rhymney v Deri
RTB Ebbw Vale v Abercarn

14 December 2019

Abertillery B G v Blaina
Deri v Usk
Llanhilleth v Abercarn
Machen v Tredegar Ironsides
Rhymney v Abertysswg
RTB Ebbw Vale v Garndiffaith

28 December 2019

Abercarn v Machen
Abertysswg v Deri
Blaina v RTB Ebbw Vale
Garndiffaith v Llanhilleth
Tredegar Ironsides v Rhymney
Usk v Abertillery B G

4 January 2020

Deri v Tredegar Ironsides
Llanhilleth v Blaina
Machen v Garndiffaith
Rhymney v Abercarn
RTB Ebbw Vale v Abertillery B G
Usk v Abertysswg

11 January 2020

Abercarn v Deri
Abertillery B G v Llanhilleth
Blaina v Machen
Garndiffaith v Rhymney
RTB Ebbw Vale v Usk
Tredegar Ironsides v Abertysswg

18 January 2020

Abertysswg v Abercarn
Deri v Garndiffaith
Llanhilleth v RTB Ebbw Vale
Machen v Abertillery B G
Rhymney v Blaina
Usk v Tredegar Ironsides

25 January 2020

Abercarn v Tredegar Ironsides
Abertillery B G v Rhymney
Blaina v Deri
Garndiffaith v Abertysswg
Llanhilleth v Usk
RTB Ebbw Vale v Machen

15 February 2020

Abertysswg v Blaina
Deri v Abertillery B G
Machen v Llanhilleth
Rhymney v RTB Ebbw Vale
Tredegar Ironsides v Garndiffaith
Usk v Abercarn

29 February 2020

Abertillery B G v Abertysswg
Blaina v Tredegar Ironsides
Garndiffaith v Abercarn
Llanhilleth v Rhymney
Machen v Usk
RTB Ebbw Vale v Deri

21 March 2020

Abercarn v Blaina
Abertysswg v RTB Ebbw Vale
Deri v Llanhilleth
Rhymney v Machen
Tredegar Ironsides v Abertillery B G
Usk v Garndiffaith

28 March 2020

Abertillery B G v Abercarn
Blaina v Garndiffaith
Llanhilleth v Abertysswg
Machen v Deri
Rhymney v Usk
RTB Ebbw Vale v Tredegar Ironsides

4 April 2020

Abercarn v RTB Ebbw Vale
Abertysswg v Machen
Deri v Rhymney
Garndiffaith v Abertillery B G
Tredegar Ironsides v Llanhilleth
Usk v Blaina