Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipWRU PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Specsavers National League 1 West

FixturesResultsTable

28 September 2019

Aberystwyth v Llangennech
Crymych v Felinfoel
Gorseinon v Yr Hendy
Llanelli Wanderers v Gowerton
Penclawdd v Pembroke
Whitland v Newcastle Emlyn

5 October 2019

Crymych v Gorseinon
Felinfoel v Gowerton
Llangennech v Whitland
Newcastle Emlyn v Penclawdd
Pembroke v Llanelli Wanderers
Yr Hendy v Aberystwyth

12 October 2019

Aberystwyth v Crymych
Gorseinon v Felinfoel
Gowerton v Pembroke
Llanelli Wanderers v Newcastle Emlyn
Penclawdd v Llangennech
Whitland v Yr Hendy

19 October 2019

Crymych v Whitland
Felinfoel v Pembroke
Gorseinon v Aberystwyth
Llangennech v Llanelli Wanderers
Newcastle Emlyn v Gowerton
Yr Hendy v Penclawdd

26 October 2019

Aberystwyth v Felinfoel
Gowerton v Llangennech
Llanelli Wanderers v Yr Hendy
Pembroke v Newcastle Emlyn
Penclawdd v Crymych
Whitland v Gorseinon

9 November 2019

Aberystwyth v Whitland
Crymych v Llanelli Wanderers
Felinfoel v Newcastle Emlyn
Gorseinon v Penclawdd
Llangennech v Pembroke
Yr Hendy v Gowerton

16 November 2019

Gowerton v Crymych
Llanelli Wanderers v Gorseinon
Newcastle Emlyn v Llangennech
Pembroke v Yr Hendy
Penclawdd v Aberystwyth
Whitland v Felinfoel

23 November 2019

Aberystwyth v Llanelli Wanderers
Crymych v Pembroke
Felinfoel v Llangennech
Gorseinon v Gowerton
Whitland v Penclawdd
Yr Hendy v Newcastle Emlyn

7 December 2019

Gowerton v Aberystwyth
Llanelli Wanderers v Whitland
Llangennech v Yr Hendy
Newcastle Emlyn v Crymych
Pembroke v Gorseinon
Penclawdd v Felinfoel

14 December 2019

Gowerton v Whitland
Llanelli Wanderers v Penclawdd
Llangennech v Crymych
Newcastle Emlyn v Gorseinon
Pembroke v Aberystwyth
Yr Hendy v Felinfoel

28 December 2019

Aberystwyth v Newcastle Emlyn
Crymych v Yr Hendy
Felinfoel v Llanelli Wanderers
Gorseinon v Llangennech
Penclawdd v Gowerton
Whitland v Pembroke

4 January 2020

Felinfoel v Crymych
Gowerton v Llanelli Wanderers
Llangennech v Aberystwyth
Newcastle Emlyn v Whitland
Pembroke v Penclawdd
Yr Hendy v Gorseinon

11 January 2020

Aberystwyth v Yr Hendy
Gorseinon v Crymych
Gowerton v Felinfoel
Llanelli Wanderers v Pembroke
Penclawdd v Newcastle Emlyn
Whitland v Llangennech

18 January 2020

Crymych v Aberystwyth
Felinfoel v Gorseinon
Llangennech v Penclawdd
Newcastle Emlyn v Llanelli Wanderers
Pembroke v Gowerton
Yr Hendy v Whitland

25 January 2020

Aberystwyth v Gorseinon
Gowerton v Newcastle Emlyn
Llanelli Wanderers v Llangennech
Pembroke v Felinfoel
Penclawdd v Yr Hendy
Whitland v Crymych

15 February 2020

Crymych v Penclawdd
Felinfoel v Aberystwyth
Gorseinon v Whitland
Llangennech v Gowerton
Newcastle Emlyn v Pembroke
Yr Hendy v Llanelli Wanderers

29 February 2020

Gowerton v Yr Hendy
Llanelli Wanderers v Crymych
Newcastle Emlyn v Felinfoel
Pembroke v Llangennech
Penclawdd v Gorseinon
Whitland v Aberystwyth

21 March 2020

Aberystwyth v Penclawdd
Crymych v Gowerton
Felinfoel v Whitland
Gorseinon v Llanelli Wanderers
Llangennech v Newcastle Emlyn
Yr Hendy v Pembroke

28 March 2020

Gowerton v Gorseinon
Llanelli Wanderers v Aberystwyth
Llangennech v Felinfoel
Newcastle Emlyn v Yr Hendy
Pembroke v Crymych
Penclawdd v Whitland

4 April 2020

Aberystwyth v Gowerton
Crymych v Newcastle Emlyn
Felinfoel v Penclawdd
Gorseinon v Pembroke
Whitland v Llanelli Wanderers
Yr Hendy v Llangennech