Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupCross Border competitionGallagher PremiershipWRU PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Specsavers National League 1 North

FixturesResultsTable

23 November 2019

Bro Ffestiniog v Nant Conwy
Caernarfon v COBRA
Dolgellau v Bethesda
Llangefni v Dinbych
Pwllheli v Bala
Ruthin v Llandudno

7 December 2019

Bala v Ruthin
Bethesda v Bro Ffestiniog
COBRA v Pwllheli
Dinbych v Caernarfon
Llandudno v Dolgellau
Nant Conwy v Llangefni

14 December 2019

Bethesda v Nant Conwy
Bro Ffestiniog v Llandudno
Caernarfon v Llangefni
COBRA v Ruthin
Dinbych v Pwllheli
Dolgellau v Bala

28 December 2019

Bro Ffestiniog v Bala
Dolgellau v COBRA
Llangefni v Bethesda
Nant Conwy v Llandudno
Pwllheli v Caernarfon
Ruthin v Dinbych

4 January 2020

Bala v Nant Conwy
Caernarfon v Ruthin
COBRA v Bro Ffestiniog
Dinbych v Dolgellau
Llandudno v Bethesda
Llangefni v Pwllheli

11 January 2020

Bethesda v Bala
Bro Ffestiniog v Dinbych
Dolgellau v Caernarfon
Llandudno v Llangefni
Nant Conwy v COBRA
Ruthin v Pwllheli

18 January 2020

Bala v Llandudno
Caernarfon v Bro Ffestiniog
COBRA v Bethesda
Dinbych v Nant Conwy
Llangefni v Ruthin
Pwllheli v Dolgellau

25 January 2020

Bala v Llangefni
Bethesda v Dinbych
Bro Ffestiniog v Pwllheli
Dolgellau v Ruthin
Llandudno v COBRA
Nant Conwy v Caernarfon

15 February 2020

Caernarfon v Bethesda
COBRA v Bala
Dinbych v Llandudno
Llangefni v Dolgellau
Pwllheli v Nant Conwy
Ruthin v Bro Ffestiniog

29 February 2020

Bala v Dinbych
Bethesda v Pwllheli
Bro Ffestiniog v Dolgellau
COBRA v Llangefni
Llandudno v Caernarfon
Nant Conwy v Ruthin

21 March 2020

Caernarfon v Bala
Dinbych v COBRA
Dolgellau v Nant Conwy
Llangefni v Bro Ffestiniog
Pwllheli v Llandudno
Ruthin v Bethesda

28 March 2020

Bala v Pwllheli
Bethesda v Dolgellau
COBRA v Caernarfon
Dinbych v Llangefni
Llandudno v Ruthin
Nant Conwy v Bro Ffestiniog

4 April 2020

Bro Ffestiniog v Bethesda
Caernarfon v Dinbych
Dolgellau v Llandudno
Llangefni v Nant Conwy
Pwllheli v COBRA
Ruthin v Bala