Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupGallagher PremiershipWRU PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesOspreys RegionalPembrokeshireScarlets RegionalSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Guinness Pro 14 - Conference A

FixturesResults

27 September 2019

19:05Cheetahs v Glasgow
19:35Ulster v Ospreys

28 September 2019

15:00Munster v Dragons
18:15Benetton Treviso v Leinster
19:35Edinburgh v Zebre

4 October 2019

19:35Glasgow v Scarlets
19:35Leinster v Ospreys

5 October 2019

18:00Zebre v Dragons
18:15Cheetahs v Ulster

11 October 2019

19:35Dragons v Connacht
19:35Leinster v Edinburgh

12 October 2019

15:00Scarlets v Zebre
16:00Southern Kings v Ulster
18:15Cheetahs v Munster
19:35Glasgow v Cardiff Blues
19:35Ospreys v Benetton Treviso

25 October 2019

19:35Munster v Ospreys
19:35Ulster v Cardiff Blues

26 October 2019

15:00Dragons v Glasgow
17:15Connacht v Cheetahs
18:15Zebre v Leinster

1 November 2019

19:35Glasgow v Southern Kings
19:35Leinster v Dragons
19:35Ulster v Zebre

2 November 2019

15:00Scarlets v Cheetahs
17:15Ospreys v Connacht

8 November 2019

19:35Connacht v Leinster
19:35Edinburgh v Dragons

9 November 2019

15:00Ospreys v Southern Kings
16:00Zebre v Glasgow
17:15Cardiff Blues v Cheetahs

29 November 2019

19:35Ulster v Scarlets

30 November 2019

17:15Dragons v Zebre
19:35Glasgow v Leinster
19:35Ospreys v Cheetahs

20 December 2019

19:35Leinster v Ulster

21 December 2019

16:00Zebre v Benetton Treviso
17:15Dragons v Scarlets
17:45Glasgow v Edinburgh
19:35Ospreys v Cardiff Blues

26 December 2019

15:00Cardiff Blues v Dragons
17:15Scarlets v Ospreys

27 December 2019

19:35Ulster v Connacht

28 December 2019

14:00Benetton Treviso v Zebre
15:00Edinburgh v Glasgow
18:00Munster v Leinster

3 January 2020

19:35Ulster v Munster

4 January 2020

14:00Benetton Treviso v Glasgow
15:00Dragons v Ospreys
16:00Zebre v Cheetahs
17:30Leinster v Connacht

25 January 2020

14:30Southern Kings v Cheetahs
Kick-off time tbc

1 February 2020

14:30Cheetahs v Southern Kings
Kick-off time tbc

14 February 2020

19:35Glasgow v Zebre

15 February 2020

14:30Leinster v Cheetahs
17:15Ospreys v Ulster
19:35Dragons v Benetton Treviso

21 February 2020

19:35Ospreys v Leinster
19:35Zebre v Munster

22 February 2020

19:35Glasgow v Dragons
19:35Ulster v Cheetahs

28 February 2020

19:35Leinster v Glasgow

29 February 2020

14:00Zebre v Ospreys
16:00Benetton Treviso v Ulster
17:15Dragons v Cheetahs

20 March 2020

19:35Ulster v Dragons

21 March 2020

15:00Cardiff Blues v Zebre
17:00Cheetahs v Leinster
17:15Ospreys v Glasgow

27 March 2020

19:15Southern Kings v Leinster
19:35Glasgow v Ulster

28 March 2020

15:00Scarlets v Dragons
17:00Cheetahs v Edinburgh
17:15Cardiff Blues v Ospreys
18:15Zebre v Connacht

10 April 2020

19:35Connacht v Glasgow

11 April 2020

17:15Leinster v Zebre
18:15Cheetahs v Ospreys
19:35Dragons v Ulster

17 April 2020

19:05Benetton Treviso v Connacht
19:35Glasgow v Cheetahs

18 April 2020

15:00Ospreys v Dragons
16:00Zebre v Southern Kings
17:30Leinster v Munster
19:45Ulster v Edinburgh

24 April 2020

19:35Dragons v Leinster
19:35Edinburgh v Ospreys

25 April 2020

16:00Cheetahs v Zebre
17:15Munster v Glasgow
19:35Connacht v Ulster

8 May 2020

19:35Ulster v Glasgow

9 May 2020

14:00Cheetahs v Dragons
17:15Ospreys v Zebre
19:45Scarlets v Leinster

15 May 2020

19:35Glasgow v Ospreys
19:35Leinster v Cardiff Blues

16 May 2020

16:00Southern Kings v Dragons
16:00Zebre v Ulster
18:15Cheetahs v Benetton Treviso

29 May 2020

14:30Benetton Treviso v Zebre
14:30Dragons v Cardiff Blues
14:30Edinburgh v Glasgow
14:30Ospreys v Scarlets
14:30Southern Kings v Cheetahs
14:30Ulster v Leinster
Kick-off times tbc