Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupCross Border competitionGallagher PremiershipWRU PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Specsavers National League 3 East Central B

FixturesResultsTable

23 November 2019

Cefn Coed v Treherbert
Llandaff North v Llantwit Major
Old Penarthians v Hirwaun
Tonyrefail v Llandaff
Wattstown v Gwernyfed
Ynysowen v Caerau Ely

7 December 2019

Caerau Ely v Cefn Coed
Gwernyfed v Llandaff North
Hirwaun v Tonyrefail
Llandaff v Wattstown
Llantwit Major v Ynysowen
Treherbert v Old Penarthians

14 December 2019

Caerau Ely v Old Penarthians
Hirwaun v Wattstown
Llandaff v Gwernyfed
Llantwit Major v Cefn Coed
Treherbert v Tonyrefail
Ynysowen v Llandaff North

28 December 2019

Cefn Coed v Ynysowen
Gwernyfed v Hirwaun
Llandaff North v Llandaff
Old Penarthians v Llantwit Major
Tonyrefail v Caerau Ely
Wattstown v Treherbert

4 January 2020

Caerau Ely v Wattstown
Hirwaun v Llandaff North
Llandaff North v Cefn Coed
Llantwit Major v Tonyrefail
Treherbert v Gwernyfed
Ynysowen v Old Penarthians

11 January 2020

Gwernyfed v Caerau Ely
Hirwaun v Llandaff North
Llandaff v Treherbert
Old Penarthians v Cefn Coed
Tonyrefail v Ynysowen
Wattstown v Llantwit Major

18 January 2020

Caerau Ely v Llandaff
Cefn Coed v Tonyrefail
Llandaff North v Old Penarthians
Llantwit Major v Gwernyfed
Treherbert v Hirwaun
Ynysowen v Wattstown

25 January 2020

Gwernyfed v Ynysowen
Hirwaun v Caerau Ely
Llandaff v Llantwit Major
Tonyrefail v Old Penarthians
Treherbert v Llandaff North
Wattstown v Cefn Coed

15 February 2020

Caerau Ely v Treherbert
Gwernyfed v Cefn Coed
Llandaff North v Tonyrefail
Llantwit Major v Ynysowen
Old Penarthians v Wattstown
Ynysowen v Llandaff

29 February 2020

Caerau Ely v Llandaff North
Gwernyfed v Old Penarthians
Hirwaun v Ynysowen
Llandaff v Cefn Coed
Treherbert v Llantwit Major
Wattstown v Tonyrefail

21 March 2020

Cefn Coed v Hirwaun
Llandaff North v Wattstown
Llantwit Major v Caerau Ely
Old Penarthians v Llandaff
Tonyrefail v Gwernyfed
Ynysowen v Treherbert

28 March 2020

Caerau Ely v Ynysowen
Gwernyfed v Wattstown
Hirwaun v Old Penarthians
Llandaff v Tonyrefail
Llantwit Major v Llandaff North
Treherbert v Cefn Coed

4 April 2020

Cefn Coed v Caerau Ely
Llandaff North v Gwernyfed
Old Penarthians v Treherbert
Tonyrefail v Hirwaun
Wattstown v Llandaff
Ynysowen v Llantwit Major

11 April 2020

Llandaff v Caerau Ely

18 April 2020

Treherbert v Caerau Ely