Rugby Union

World Cup 2019InternationalsU20 World ChampionshipEurope Champions CupEurope Challenge CupGuinness Pro 14Celtic CupCross Border competitionGallagher PremiershipWRU PremiershipWRU TrophiesWRU ChampionshipRFU ChampionshipWRU EastWRU East CentralWRU NorthWRU West CentralWRU WestWRU ConferenceWomens & Girls RugbyEast DistrictGwent, Newport & P'poolLlanelli DistrictMid DistrictMid GlamorganMonmouthshireNewport & DistrictNorth WalesPembrokeshireSwansea DistrictWest Wales RUPre-season Fixtures

Specsavers National League 3 North

FixturesResultsTable

23 November 2019

Machynlleth v Wrexham II
Mold II v Dinbych II
Pwllheli II v Flint
Rhosllanerchrugog v Holyhead
Ruthin II v Menai Bridge

7 December 2019

Dinbych II v Llangefni II
Flint v Ruthin II
Holyhead v Mold II
Menai Bridge v Machynlleth
Wrexham II v Rhosllanerchrugog

14 December 2019

Dinbych II v Pwllheli II
Flint v Machynlleth
Llangefni II v Mold II
Menai Bridge v Rhosllanerchrugog
Wrexham II v Holyhead

28 December 2019

Holyhead v Menai Bridge
Mold II v Wrexham II
Pwllheli II v Llangefni II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Flint
Ruthin II v Dinbych II

4 January 2020

Dinbych II v Machynlleth
Flint v Holyhead
Llangefni II v Ruthin II
Menai Bridge v Wrexham II
Mold II v Pwllheli II

11 January 2020

Machynlleth v Llangefni II
Menai Bridge v Mold II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Dinbych II
Ruthin II v Pwllheli II
Wrexham II v Flint

18 January 2020

Dinbych II v Holyhead
Flint v Menai Bridge
Llangefni II v Rhosllanerchrugog
Mold II v Ruthin II
Pwllheli II v Machynlleth

25 January 2020

Flint v Mold II
Holyhead v Llangefni II
Machynlleth v Ruthin II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Pwllheli II
Wrexham II v Dinbych II

15 February 2020

Dinbych II v Menai Bridge
Llangefni II v Wrexham II
Mold II v Machynlleth
Pwllheli II v Holyhead
Ruthin II v Rhosllanerchrugog

29 February 2020

Flint v Dinbych II
Holyhead v Ruthin II
Menai Bridge v Llangefni II
Rhosllanerchrugog v Machynlleth
Wrexham II v Pwllheli II

21 March 2020

Llangefni II v Flint
Machynlleth v Holyhead
Mold II v Rhosllanerchrugog
Pwllheli II v Menai Bridge
Ruthin II v Wrexham II

28 March 2020

Dinbych II v Mold II
Flint v Pwllheli II
Holyhead v Rhosllanerchrugog
Menai Bridge v Ruthin II
Wrexham II v Machynlleth

4 April 2020

Llangefni II v Dinbych II
Machynlleth v Menai Bridge
Mold II v Holyhead
Rhosllanerchrugog v Wrexham II
Ruthin II v Flint